Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Fukushima United vs Ryukyu - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Japan Japan

J3 League Toho, Fukushima
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
05:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Fukushima United host Ryukyu in the J3 League. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Fukushima United at 1.93 goals for, 2.03 against; Ryukyu at 1.41 for, 1.55 against. Head-to-head, Fukushima United have won 3 to Ryukyu's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 7 Ιουν 2026, ending 2:1. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 2.19) point toward Fukushima United. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

22%
Fukushima United
28%
Ισοπαλίες
50%
Ryukyu
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 28% Φαβορί: Ryukyu

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

76% / Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Fukushima United's 1.93 goals per match outpaces what Ryukyu have produced (1.41).
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Ryukyu taking it.
  • Regular J3 League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 50%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 76.2%
Fukushima United Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Ryukyu Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Fukushima United Ryukyu
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 12 12
Ισοπαλίες 3 2
Ήττες 14 15
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.93 1.41
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.03 1.55
Expected Goals (xG) 1.63 2.19
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

7 Ιουν 2026 J2/J3 League
Fukushima United vs Ryukyu
2:1
20 Ιουλ 2025 J3 League
Fukushima United vs Ryukyu
3:3
1 Μαρ 2025 J3 League
Ryukyu vs Fukushima United
0:1
17 Αυγ 2024 J3 League
Fukushima United vs Ryukyu
0:1
16 Ιουν 2024 J3 League
Ryukyu vs Fukushima United
1:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Fukushima United 22 / 100
Ryukyu 47 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Fukushima United Ryukyu

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Ryukyu Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Fukushima United's goal record stands at 79% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Ryukyu has conceded goals in 79% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.80 goals when they meet.

Fukushima United has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Fukushima United VS Ryukyu
1.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
2.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.38
88% Over 1.5 75%
88% Over 2.5 50%
75% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Fukushima United

(Home)
03 Nov
Tochigi SC
0 : 0
Fukushima United
31 Oct
Fukushima United
1 : 3
Matsumoto Yamaga
25 Oct
Ehime
2 : 4
Fukushima United
21 Oct
Fukushima United
2 : 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
17 Oct
Gifu
1 : 0
Fukushima United
Page 1 of 6

Ryukyu

(Away)
03 Nov
Ryukyu
2 : 3
Gifu
31 Oct
Ryukyu
5 : 2
Gainare Tottori
24 Oct
Nara Club
1 : 3
Ryukyu
21 Oct
Nagano Parceiro
0 : 1
Ryukyu
17 Oct
Ryukyu
1 : 0
Tochigi SC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Kagoshima United 15 9 4 2 29:18 31
2 Nara Club 15 9 2 4 28:21 29
3 Gifu 15 9 1 5 28:15 28
4 SC Sagamihara 15 8 4 3 25:15 28
5 Renofa Yamaguchi 15 8 3 4 20:12 27
6 FC Osaka 15 7 5 3 25:15 26
7 Ehime 15 8 2 5 30:25 26
8 Kumamoto 15 6 6 3 17:10 24
9 Ryukyu 15 7 2 6 23:20 23
10 Nagano Parceiro 15 7 2 6 22:20 23
11 Kanazawa 15 6 2 7 27:21 20
12 Giravanz Kitakyushu 15 5 4 6 21:23 19
13 Tochigi SC 15 4 6 5 14:16 18
14 Matsumoto Yamaga 15 4 5 6 15:17 17
15 Reilac Shiga 15 5 2 8 19:27 17
16 Fukushima United 15 4 3 8 27:32 15
17 Gainare Tottori 15 4 3 8 15:29 15
18 Thespakusatsu Gunma 15 4 1 10 12:29 13
19 Kamatamare Sanuki 15 3 2 10 16:27 11
20 Kochi United 15 2 3 10 10:31 9
Promotion - J2 League 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - J3 League (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - J3 League (Relegation)