Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Gbely vs Spartak Dubnica - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

4. liga - West
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
12:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Gbely host Spartak Dubnica in the 4. liga - West. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Spartak Dubnica have shipped 0.82 goals a game lately, while Gbely have conceded 2.04 and scored 1.32. Past meetings favor Spartak Dubnica slightly — 0-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 28 Μαρ 2026, ending 3:0. xG projections (1.50 - 1.69) back Spartak Dubnica to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

31%
Gbely
39%
Ισοπαλίες
30%
Spartak Dubnica
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 39% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

65% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Spartak Dubnica carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 39%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Spartak Dubnica here — 3 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71%
Gbely Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%
Spartak Dubnica Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Gbely Spartak Dubnica
Αγώνες 28 28
Νίκες 10 22
Ισοπαλίες 3 2
Ήττες 15 4
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.32 2.46
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.04 0.82
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 1.69
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

28 Μαρ 2026 4. liga - West
Spartak Dubnica vs Gbely
3:0
23 Αυγ 2025 4. liga - West
Gbely vs Spartak Dubnica
0:0
18 Απρ 2025 4. liga - West
Spartak Dubnica vs Gbely
3:0
2 Οκτ 2024 4. liga - West
Gbely vs Spartak Dubnica
0:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Gbely 31 / 100
Spartak Dubnica 29 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Gbely Spartak Dubnica

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Spartak Dubnica Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Gbely's goal record stands at 68% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

These sides typically produce 1.75 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Gbely stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Defensive concern: Spartak Dubnica conceded in 50% of 28 recent games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Gbely VS Spartak Dubnica
1.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2
1.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
75% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Gbely

(Home)
24 Oct
Gbely
0 : 2
Blava
18 Oct
Imel
1 : 4
Gbely
10 Oct
Gbely
3 : 2
Slovan Levice
04 Oct
Pata
1 : 0
Gbely
26 Sept
Gbely
0 : 0
Boleraz
Page 1 of 6

Spartak Dubnica

(Away)
24 Oct
Spartak Dubnica
4 : 0
Slovan Levice
17 Oct
Boleraz
5 : 1
Spartak Dubnica
10 Oct
Spartak Dubnica
3 : 0
Malzenice B
04 Oct
Trebatice
1 : 3
Spartak Dubnica
26 Sept
Spartak Dubnica
2 : 0
FC Topolcany
Page 1 of 6