Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Hacken W vs Chelsea W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Europe Europe

UEFA Champions League Women Nordic Wellness Arena, Göteborg
Τρί 10 Νοε 2026
VS
05:45 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Hacken W host Chelsea W in the UEFA Champions League Women. This one's hard to separate. Hacken W have averaged 2.69 scored and 0.72 conceded recently, against Chelsea W's 2.24 scored and 0.86 conceded. Head-to-head, Hacken W have won 0 to Chelsea W's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 20 Δεκ 2023, ending 1:3. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 1.31) point toward Hacken W. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Hacken W
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Chelsea W
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Hacken W

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Hacken W have won more games recently than Chelsea W.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Hacken W taking it.
  • European nights carry their own weight — this UEFA Champions League Women fixture won't be treated like a routine game.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 66.2%
Hacken W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 18%
Chelsea W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Hacken W Chelsea W
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 23 22
Ισοπαλίες 1 3
Ήττες 5 4
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.69 2.24
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 0.72 0.86
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 1.31
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

20 Δεκ 2023 UEFA Champions League Women
Hacken W vs Chelsea W
1:3
14 Δεκ 2023 UEFA Champions League Women
Chelsea W vs Hacken W
0:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Hacken W 85 / 100
Chelsea W 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Hacken W Chelsea W

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Hacken W Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Hacken W's goal record stands at 86% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Hacken W went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Chelsea W's defensive record shows goals conceded in 45% of 29 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Hacken W VS Chelsea W
2.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2
0.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.38
75% Over 1.5 50%
50% Over 2.5 25%
25% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Hacken W

(Home)
04 Oct
Hacken W
9 : 0
IK Uppsala Fotboll W
30 Sept
Hacken W
0 : 3
Juventus W
26 Sept
Norrkoping W
0 : 6
Hacken W
22 Sept
Inter W
1 : 0
Hacken W
19 Sept
Eskilstuna United W
0 : 3
Hacken W
Page 1 of 6

Chelsea W

(Away)
04 Oct
West Ham W
0 : 3
Chelsea W
30 Sept
OL Lyonnes W
0 : 0
Chelsea W
27 Sept
Chelsea W
1 : 0
Arsenal W
23 Sept
Chelsea W
1 : 0
Austria Vienna W
19 Sept
Chelsea W
2 : 0
Birmingham W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Barcelona W 2 2 0 0 11:2 6
2 OL Lyonnes W 2 1 1 0 8:0 4
3 PSG W 2 1 1 0 6:1 4
4 Bayern Munich W 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 Arsenal W 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Inter W 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Chelsea W 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Koge W 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Juventus W 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
10 SL Benfica W 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
11 Manchester City W 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 Real Madrid W 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Austria Vienna W 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Paris FC W 2 0 1 1 4:7 1
15 Leuven W 2 0 1 1 0:5 1
16 AS Roma W 2 0 1 1 0:6 1
17 Hacken W 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
18 Servette W 2 0 0 2 1:13 0
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Play Offs: 1/4-finals)
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)