Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Hlubina vs Karvina B - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL Stadion Hlubina, Ostrava
Σάβ 14 Νοε 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Hlubina host Karvina B in the 3. MSFL. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Hlubina have averaged 2.17 scored and 1.76 conceded recently, against Karvina B's 1.34 scored and 1.69 conceded. Past meetings favor Karvina B slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 25 Απρ 2026, ending 1:1. xG projections (1.50 - 1.81) back Hlubina to edge this. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

9%
Hlubina
11%
Ισοπαλίες
80%
Karvina B
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 11% Φαβορί: Karvina B

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

93% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Hlubina come out ahead of Karvina B on wins alone.
  • Model gives Karvina B a 80% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 50.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 78.2%
Hlubina Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%
Karvina B Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Hlubina Karvina B
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 14 8
Ισοπαλίες 7 8
Ήττες 8 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.17 1.34
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.76 1.69
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 1.81
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

25 Απρ 2026 3. MSFL
Hlubina vs Karvina B
1:1
19 Σεπ 2025 3. MSFL
Karvina B vs Hlubina
0:1
18 Ιουλ 2025 Club Friendly
Karvina B vs Hlubina
2:0
29 Μαρ 2025 3. MSFL
Hlubina vs Karvina B
2:4
24 Ιαν 2025 Club Friendly
Karvina B vs Hlubina
5:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Hlubina 10 / 100
Karvina B 74 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Hlubina Karvina B

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Karvina B Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Hlubina scored in 93% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 3.20 goals per match.

Karvina B let in goals in 76% of their last 29 matches.

Recent resilience: Hlubina stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Hlubina VS Karvina B
1.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.75
1.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.75
75% Over 1.5 75%
50% Over 2.5 63%
38% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Hlubina

(Home)
31 Oct
Hlubina
2 : 2
Zlin B
25 Oct
Artis Brno B
1 : 2
Hlubina
17 Oct
Hlubina
1 : 0
FK Blansko
11 Oct
Slovacko B
5 : 2
Hlubina
03 Oct
Hlubina
1 : 4
Hodonin
Page 1 of 6

Karvina B

(Away)
01 Nov
Brno B
1 : 3
Karvina B
25 Oct
Karvina B
2 : 0
SK Hranice
18 Oct
Sigma Olomouc B
3 : 1
Karvina B
10 Oct
Vitkovice
0 : 4
Karvina B
04 Oct
Karvina B
0 : 1
Zlin B
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Unicov 15 10 2 3 32:20 32
2 FK Frydek-Mistek 15 9 3 3 27:14 30
3 Artis Brno B 15 8 5 2 23:10 29
4 Sigma Olomouc B 15 9 1 5 33:18 28
5 Brno B 15 8 3 4 32:26 27
6 SK Hranice 15 7 2 6 19:18 23
7 Hlubina 15 6 4 5 33:30 22
8 Vitkovice 15 6 4 5 21:18 22
9 Slovacko B 15 6 3 6 25:19 21
10 Uhersky Brod 15 6 3 6 25:25 21
11 Hodonin 15 6 2 7 21:18 20
12 Karvina B 15 6 2 7 25:25 20
13 Zlin B 15 5 4 6 19:23 19
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 15 5 2 8 17:32 17
15 FK Blansko 15 3 5 7 21:33 14
16 Polanka nad Odrou 15 3 3 9 16:27 12
17 Havirov 15 2 5 8 12:24 11
18 Vsetin 15 3 1 11 12:33 10
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)