Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Holzhausen FC vs Turkspor Neckarsulm - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Γερμανία Γερμανία

Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Σάβ 14 Νοε 2026
VS
01:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Holzhausen FC host Turkspor Neckarsulm in the Oberliga Baden-Württemberg. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Holzhausen FC at 1.54 goals for, 1.68 against; Turkspor Neckarsulm at 1.36 for, 2.43 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. xG projections (2.38 - 1.50) back Holzhausen FC to edge this. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

80%
Holzhausen FC
11%
Ισοπαλίες
9%
Turkspor Neckarsulm
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 11% Φαβορί: Holzhausen FC

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

93% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Holzhausen FC come out ahead of Turkspor Neckarsulm on wins alone.
  • 80% — that's where the model lands on Holzhausen FC taking it.
  • Regular Oberliga Baden-Württemberg form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 83%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 83%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.6%
Holzhausen FC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
Turkspor Neckarsulm Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Holzhausen FC Turkspor Neckarsulm
Αγώνες 28 28
Νίκες 10 7
Ισοπαλίες 6 2
Ήττες 12 19
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.54 1.36
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.68 2.43
Expected Goals (xG) 2.38 1.50
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Holzhausen FC 75 / 100
Turkspor Neckarsulm 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Holzhausen FC Turkspor Neckarsulm

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Holzhausen FC Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Defensive concern: Turkspor Neckarsulm conceded in 82% of 28 recent games.

Away concern: Turkspor Neckarsulm has suffered 5 losses in 5 recent matches.

Holzhausen FC's goal record stands at 75% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Holzhausen FC went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Holzhausen FC VS Turkspor Neckarsulm
1.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.25
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 3.5
88% Over 1.5 100%
75% Over 2.5 100%
38% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Holzhausen FC

(Home)
31 Oct
Holzhausen FC
2 : 2
Young Boys Reutlingen
23 Oct
Turkish SV Singen
3 : 2
Holzhausen FC
17 Oct
Holzhausen FC
0 : 3
Bahlinger
09 Oct
Balingen
1 : 3
Holzhausen FC
03 Oct
Oberachern
3 : 0
Holzhausen FC
Page 1 of 6

Turkspor Neckarsulm

(Away)
31 Oct
Backnang
4 : 2
Turkspor Neckarsulm
25 Oct
Turkspor Neckarsulm
2 : 4
FC Normannia Gmund
17 Oct
Reutlingen
3 : 0
Turkspor Neckarsulm
11 Oct
Turkspor Neckarsulm
2 : 3
FC 08 Villingen
03 Oct
FC Nottingen
10 : 0
Turkspor Neckarsulm
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Backnang 14 9 4 1 37:18 31
2 Oberachern 14 9 3 2 28:11 30
3 FC 08 Villingen 14 8 3 3 27:19 27
4 Reutlingen 14 8 3 3 23:16 27
5 Bahlinger 14 7 5 2 24:16 26
6 Young Boys Reutlingen 14 6 5 3 30:21 23
7 Karlsruher II 14 6 5 3 26:24 23
8 Ravensburg 14 6 4 4 27:16 22
9 1. FC Muhlhausen 14 6 3 5 30:31 21
10 1. CfR Pforzheim 14 5 3 6 23:26 18
11 Holzhausen FC 14 5 3 6 22:25 18
12 Balingen 14 4 4 6 18:20 16
13 TSV Essingen 14 4 4 6 19:24 16
14 Turkish SV Singen 14 4 2 8 17:28 14
15 Teningen 14 4 1 9 24:36 13
16 FC Nottingen 14 4 0 10 30:25 12
17 Turkspor Neckarsulm 14 3 0 11 16:40 9
18 FC Normannia Gmund 14 2 0 12 15:40 6
Promotion - Regionalliga Sudwest 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (Promotion - Play Offs)