Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Huracan FC vs River Plate Montevideo - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Uruguay Uruguay

Segunda Division
Τρί 10 Νοε 2026
VS
07:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Huracan FC host River Plate Montevideo in the Segunda Division. This one's hard to separate. Huracan FC have averaged 1.1 scored and 1.28 conceded recently, against River Plate Montevideo's 1.37 scored and 1.23 conceded. Past meetings favor River Plate Montevideo slightly — 0-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 9 Αυγ 2026, ending 2:0. xG projections (1.13 - 1.38) back River Plate Montevideo to edge this. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

31%
Huracan FC
40%
Ισοπαλίες
29%
River Plate Montevideo
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 40% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • River Plate Montevideo average 1.37 goals a game right now, well clear of Huracan FC's 1.1.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.2%
Huracan FC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 17%
River Plate Montevideo Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Huracan FC River Plate Montevideo
Αγώνες 29 30
Νίκες 10 10
Ισοπαλίες 9 8
Ήττες 10 12
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.1 1.37
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.28 1.23
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.38
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

9 Αυγ 2026 Segunda Division
River Plate Montevideo vs Huracan FC
2:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Huracan FC 31 / 100
River Plate Montevideo 29 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Huracan FC River Plate Montevideo

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Huracan FC scored in 66% of their last 29 outings.

River Plate Montevideo's defensive record shows goals conceded in 70% of 30 matches.

H2H data points to 2.00 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: Huracan FC stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Huracan FC VS River Plate Montevideo
1 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38
1.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
75% Over 1.5 63%
63% Over 2.5 50%
13% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Huracan FC

(Home)
31 Oct
Uruguay Montevideo FC
0 : 0
Huracan FC
25 Oct
Huracan FC
3 : 2
Club Oriental De Futbol
16 Oct
Colon
3 : 0
Huracan FC
11 Oct
Huracan FC
0 : 0
Fenix
03 Oct
Rentistas
2 : 1
Huracan FC
Page 1 of 6

River Plate Montevideo

(Away)
01 Nov
River Plate Montevideo
1 : 1
Tacuarembo
24 Oct
River Plate Montevideo
1 : 2
Uruguay Montevideo FC
18 Oct
Plaza Colonia
2 : 1
River Plate Montevideo
14 Oct
Boston River
1 : 0
River Plate Montevideo
10 Oct
River Plate Montevideo
3 : 1
Club Oriental De Futbol
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Atenas 25 13 5 7 35:23 44
2 Rentistas 25 11 7 7 34:27 40
3 Colon 25 11 6 8 29:27 39
4 Plaza Colonia 25 10 8 7 31:25 38
5 Paysandu FC 25 10 5 10 33:32 35
6 River Plate Montevideo 25 9 7 9 37:32 34
7 Club Oriental De Futbol 25 8 10 7 34:30 34
8 Cerrito 25 8 10 7 32:29 34
9 La Luz 25 9 7 9 24:27 34
10 Fenix 25 7 10 8 28:30 31
11 Huracan FC 25 8 7 10 25:33 31
12 Miramar 25 7 9 9 26:31 30
13 Tacuarembo 25 6 8 11 19:28 26
14 Uruguay Montevideo FC 25 5 7 13 23:36 22
Promotion - Liga AUF Uruguaya 2027 (Apertura)