Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Inter de Sainte-Anne vs Morne des Esses - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Martinique Martinique

Trophee Gerard Janvion
Σάβ 17 Οκτ 2026
VS
12:30 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Inter de Sainte-Anne host Morne des Esses in the Trophee Gerard Janvion. Inter de Sainte-Anne go into this one as the clear favorite. Inter de Sainte-Anne have averaged 1.29 scored and 1.11 conceded recently, against Morne des Esses's 1.14 scored and 1.61 conceded. Past meetings favor Inter de Sainte-Anne slightly — 1-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 14 Μαρ 2026, ending 1:0. The numbers (1.20 xG vs 1.00) point toward Inter de Sainte-Anne. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Inter de Sainte-Anne
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Morne des Esses
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Inter de Sainte-Anne

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Inter de Sainte-Anne lately — more wins on the board than Morne des Esses.
  • Model gives Inter de Sainte-Anne a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 69%
Inter de Sainte-Anne Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Morne des Esses Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Inter de Sainte-Anne Morne des Esses
Αγώνες 28 28
Νίκες 11 9
Ισοπαλίες 7 6
Ήττες 10 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.29 1.14
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.11 1.61
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

14 Μαρ 2026 Trophee Gerard Janvion
Morne des Esses vs Inter de Sainte-Anne
1:0
25 Οκτ 2025 Trophee Gerard Janvion
Inter de Sainte-Anne vs Morne des Esses
1:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Inter de Sainte-Anne 85 / 100
Morne des Esses 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Inter de Sainte-Anne Morne des Esses

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Inter de Sainte-Anne Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Recent resilience: Inter de Sainte-Anne stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Inter de Sainte-Anne's goal record stands at 64% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Defensive concern: Morne des Esses conceded in 79% of 28 recent games.

Morne des Esses lost 3 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Inter de Sainte-Anne VS Morne des Esses
1.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.13
0.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.13
75% Over 1.5 100%
38% Over 2.5 75%
13% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Inter de Sainte-Anne

(Home)
12 Sept
Inter de Sainte-Anne
1 : 0
Golden Star
05 Sept
Club Colonial
0 : 2
Inter de Sainte-Anne
06 Jun
Inter de Sainte-Anne
3 : 0
Trenelle
30 May
Club Colonial
0 : 2
Inter de Sainte-Anne
16 May
Samaritaine
0 : 1
Inter de Sainte-Anne
Page 1 of 6

Morne des Esses

(Away)
12 Sept
RC Lorrain
2 : 3
Morne des Esses
05 Sept
Morne des Esses
1 : 3
RC Saint Joseph
06 Jun
Franciscain
2 : 1
Morne des Esses
30 May
Morne des Esses
4 : 1
Golden Star
16 May
Club Colonial
3 : 1
Morne des Esses
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 RC Saint Joseph 2 2 0 0 9:1 8
2 Franciscain 2 2 0 0 9:2 8
3 Inter de Sainte-Anne 2 2 0 0 3:0 8
4 Assaut 2 1 1 0 6:1 6
5 Golden Lion 2 1 1 0 3:2 6
6 Morne des Esses 2 1 0 1 4:5 5
7 Club Peleen 2 1 0 1 2:6 5
8 Samaritaine 2 0 2 0 4:4 4
9 Golden Star 2 0 1 1 1:2 3
10 Trenelle 2 0 1 1 2:6 3
11 RC Riviere-Pilote 2 0 1 1 1:2 3
12 Club Colonial 2 0 1 1 2:4 3
13 RC Lorrain 2 0 0 2 3:7 2
14 Espoir 2 0 0 2 0:7 2
Promotion - CONCACAF Caribbean Cup (Main)