Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Jadran Dekani vs Bistrica - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
Παρ 6 Νοε 2026
VS
07:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Jadran Dekani host Bistrica in the 2. SNL. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Jadran Dekani at 1 goals for, 1.25 against; Bistrica at 1.43 for, 1.73 against. Past meetings favor Bistrica slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 3 Απρ 2026, ending 1:0. The numbers (0.94 xG vs 1.00) point toward Bistrica. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

22%
Jadran Dekani
28%
Ισοπαλίες
50%
Bistrica
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 28% Φαβορί: Bistrica

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

76% / Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Bistrica carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Bistrica are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 67%
Jadran Dekani Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Bistrica Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Jadran Dekani Bistrica
Αγώνες 28 30
Νίκες 8 11
Ισοπαλίες 9 6
Ήττες 11 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1 1.43
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.25 1.73
Expected Goals (xG) 0.94 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

3 Απρ 2026 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Bistrica
1:0
21 Σεπ 2025 2. SNL
Bistrica vs Jadran Dekani
2:0
17 Μαΐ 2025 2. SNL
Bistrica vs Jadran Dekani
8:2
9 Νοε 2024 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Bistrica
1:1
19 Νοε 2023 2. SNL
Bistrica vs Jadran Dekani
1:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Jadran Dekani 24 / 100
Bistrica 48 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Jadran Dekani Bistrica

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Bistrica Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

These sides typically produce 3.20 goals when they meet.

Bistrica let in goals in 77% of their last 30 matches.

Jadran Dekani has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Jadran Dekani found the back of the net in 46% of recent matches (28 games).

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Jadran Dekani VS Bistrica
0.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
0.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.38
25% Over 1.5 63%
13% Over 2.5 50%
0% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Jadran Dekani

(Home)
27 Oct
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
NK Brezice
16 Oct
Triglav
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
10 Oct
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
Vrhnika
06 Oct
Bilje
2 : 0
Jadran Dekani
25 Sept
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
Ilirija
Page 1 of 6

Bistrica

(Away)
28 Oct
Jesenice
1 : 3
Bistrica
23 Oct
Bistrica
4 : 3
Bilje
17 Oct
Bistrica
1 : 0
Primorje
11 Oct
Slovan Ljubljana
1 : 1
Bistrica
04 Oct
Bistrica
3 : 1
Rudar
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 12 10 1 1 24:7 31
2 Triglav 12 9 1 2 25:8 28
3 Beltinci 12 8 1 3 33:17 25
4 Bistrica 12 6 2 4 17:16 20
5 Ilirija 12 6 1 5 20:12 19
6 Rudar 12 6 0 6 21:18 18
7 Bilje 12 6 0 6 20:25 18
8 Jesenice 12 5 2 5 20:19 17
9 Slovan Ljubljana 12 5 2 5 14:20 17
10 Jadran Dekani 12 4 4 4 7:7 16
11 Vrhnika 12 4 2 6 11:18 14
12 Primorje 12 3 4 5 12:17 13
13 Dravinja 12 3 2 7 18:26 11
14 NK Krka 12 3 1 8 13:20 10
15 Krsko Posavje 12 2 3 7 9:25 9
16 NK Brezice 12 1 4 7 12:21 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)