Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Jesenice vs Slovan Ljubljana - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
Κυρ 8 Νοε 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Jesenice host Slovan Ljubljana in the 2. SNL. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Jesenice have averaged 1.14 scored and 1.79 conceded recently, against Slovan Ljubljana's 1.17 scored and 1.83 conceded. Past meetings favor Slovan Ljubljana slightly — 0-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 7 Μαΐ 2026, ending 1:0. xG projections (1.81 - 1.13) back Slovan Ljubljana to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

27%
Jesenice
33%
Ισοπαλίες
40%
Slovan Ljubljana
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Slovan Ljubljana

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Slovan Ljubljana lately — more wins on the board than Jesenice.
  • Model gives Slovan Ljubljana a 40% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Slovan Ljubljana here — 4 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 70.2%
Jesenice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Slovan Ljubljana Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Jesenice Slovan Ljubljana
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 8 9
Ισοπαλίες 6 5
Ήττες 15 15
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.14 1.17
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.79 1.83
Expected Goals (xG) 1.81 1.13
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

7 Μαΐ 2026 2. SNL
Slovan Ljubljana vs Jesenice
1:0
25 Οκτ 2025 2. SNL
Jesenice vs Slovan Ljubljana
2:3
14 Απρ 2024 3. SNL - West
Slovan Ljubljana vs Jesenice
2:1
30 Σεπ 2023 3. SNL - West
Jesenice vs Slovan Ljubljana
1:4

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Jesenice 28 / 100
Slovan Ljubljana 38 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Jesenice Slovan Ljubljana

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Slovan Ljubljana Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Slovan Ljubljana's defensive record shows goals conceded in 86% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 3.50 goals.

Slovan Ljubljana's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Jesenice's goal record stands at 59% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Jesenice VS Slovan Ljubljana
2 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.75
1.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
100% Over 1.5 75%
75% Over 2.5 38%
63% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Jesenice

(Home)
31 Oct
Rudar
2 : 2
Jesenice
28 Oct
Jesenice
1 : 3
Bistrica
16 Oct
Dravinja
2 : 1
Jesenice
10 Oct
Jesenice
2 : 2
NK Brezice
04 Oct
Triglav
4 : 0
Jesenice
Page 1 of 6

Slovan Ljubljana

(Away)
01 Nov
Slovan Ljubljana
0 : 1
Primorje
27 Oct
Tabor Sezana
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
11 Oct
Slovan Ljubljana
1 : 1
Bistrica
03 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 4
Slovan Ljubljana
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)