Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Jwayya SC vs Nejmeh SC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Lebanon Lebanon

Premier League
Κυρ 1 Νοε 2026
VS
06:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Jwayya SC host Nejmeh SC in the Premier League. Little to choose between these two on current form. Jwayya SC have averaged 1.38 scored and 0.86 conceded recently, against Nejmeh SC's 1.78 scored and 0.69 conceded. Head-to-head, Jwayya SC have won 1 to Nejmeh SC's 2, with 2 draws. They last met on 24 Ιουλ 2026, ending 2:1. The numbers (0.88 xG vs 1.19) point toward Nejmeh SC. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Jwayya SC
30%
Ισοπαλίες
34%
Nejmeh SC
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 30% Φαβορί: Jwayya SC

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Jwayya SC haven't matched Nejmeh SC's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Jwayya SC a 36% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Premier League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 67.4%
Jwayya SC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Nejmeh SC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 17%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Jwayya SC Nejmeh SC
Αγώνες 29 32
Νίκες 13 18
Ισοπαλίες 8 9
Ήττες 8 5
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38 1.78
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 0.86 0.69
Expected Goals (xG) 0.88 1.19
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

24 Ιουλ 2026 Premier League
Nejmeh SC vs Jwayya SC
2:1
12 Ιουλ 2026 Premier League
Jwayya SC vs Nejmeh SC
0:0
16 Ιουν 2026 Premier League
Jwayya SC vs Nejmeh SC
2:1
12 Μαΐ 2026 Premier League
Nejmeh SC vs Jwayya SC
1:1
11 Φεβ 2026 Lebanese Cup
Nejmeh SC vs Jwayya SC
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Jwayya SC 36 / 100
Nejmeh SC 34 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Jwayya SC Nejmeh SC

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Jwayya SC's goal record stands at 69% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Games between these two average 2.20 goals.

Recent resilience: Jwayya SC stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Nejmeh SC let in goals in 47% of their last 32 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Jwayya SC VS Nejmeh SC
1.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38
1 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.63
75% Over 1.5 75%
50% Over 2.5 38%
13% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Jwayya SC

(Home)
09 Oct
Jwayya SC
3 : 0
Al Mabarrah
01 Aug
Al Ahed
2 : 2
Jwayya SC
28 Jul
Jwayya SC
1 : 2
Al Ansar
24 Jul
Nejmeh SC
2 : 1
Jwayya SC
20 Jul
Jwayya SC
2 : 0
Al Ahed
Page 1 of 6

Nejmeh SC

(Away)
12 Oct
Nejmeh SC
3 : 3
Tadamon
08 Oct
Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley
0 : 2
Nejmeh SC
02 Aug
Nejmeh SC
1 : 2
Al Ansar
28 Jul
Nejmeh SC
2 : 1
Al Ahed
24 Jul
Nejmeh SC
2 : 1
Jwayya SC
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Safa 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Nejmeh SC 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
3 Tadamon 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
4 Jwayya SC 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Al Ansar 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Al Ahed 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Tripoli SC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Al Hikma 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Al Riyadi Abbasiyah 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Al Mabarrah 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
12 Al Sahel 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
Promotion - Premier League (Winners stage)
Relegation - Premier League (Losers stage)