Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Kashima Antlers vs V-Varen Nagasaki - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Japan Japan

J1 League Mercari Stadium, Kashima
Σάβ 17 Οκτ 2026
VS
06:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Kashima Antlers host V-Varen Nagasaki in the J1 League. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Kashima Antlers have averaged 2.17 scored and 1.03 conceded recently, against V-Varen Nagasaki's 1.17 scored and 1.62 conceded. Head-to-head, Kashima Antlers have won 5 to V-Varen Nagasaki's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 16 Ιουλ 2025, ending 2:1. Model xG sits at 1.20 vs 1.00, favoring Kashima Antlers. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Kashima Antlers
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
V-Varen Nagasaki
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Kashima Antlers

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Kashima Antlers come out ahead of V-Varen Nagasaki on wins alone.
  • Model gives Kashima Antlers a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular J1 League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • Kashima Antlers have won 5 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.6%
Kashima Antlers Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
V-Varen Nagasaki Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Kashima Antlers V-Varen Nagasaki
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 22 11
Ισοπαλίες 1 2
Ήττες 6 16
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.17 1.17
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.03 1.62
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

16 Ιουλ 2025 Emperors Cup
Kashima Antlers vs V-Varen Nagasaki
2:1
18 Αυγ 2021 Emperors Cup
Kashima Antlers vs V-Varen Nagasaki
3:1
21 Δεκ 2019 Emperors Cup
Kashima Antlers vs V-Varen Nagasaki
3:2
15 Αυγ 2018 J1 League
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kashima Antlers
1:2
2 Μαΐ 2018 J1 League
Kashima Antlers vs V-Varen Nagasaki
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Kashima Antlers 85 / 100
V-Varen Nagasaki 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Kashima Antlers V-Varen Nagasaki

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Kashima Antlers Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Kashima Antlers found the back of the net in 93% of recent matches (29 games).

V-Varen Nagasaki has conceded goals in 83% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.60 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Kashima Antlers stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Kashima Antlers VS V-Varen Nagasaki
2.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.25
1.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
88% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 50%
50% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Kashima Antlers

(Home)
09 Oct
Kashima Antlers
2 : 0
Gamba Osaka
23 Sept
Kashima Antlers
3 : 1
Kofu
19 Sept
Kawasaki Frontale
3 : 3
Kashima Antlers
15 Sept
Kashima Antlers
7 : 1
Newcastle Jets
11 Sept
Vissel Kobe
2 : 1
Kashima Antlers
Page 1 of 6

V-Varen Nagasaki

(Away)
07 Oct
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 : 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
29 Sept
Gainare Tottori
2 : 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
19 Sept
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 : 1
Cerezo Osaka
12 Sept
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 : 0
Nagoya Grampus
09 Sept
Kochi United
0 : 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Kashiwa Reysol 9 7 0 2 21:14 21
2 Machida Zelvia 9 6 2 1 22:10 20
3 FC Tokyo 9 6 2 1 17:8 20
4 Vissel Kobe 9 6 1 2 14:9 19
5 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 8 5 2 1 20:6 17
6 Kashima Antlers 9 5 1 3 19:16 16
7 Yokohama F. Marinos 9 4 3 2 13:9 15
8 Kawasaki Frontale 8 3 4 1 16:12 13
9 Okayama 9 4 1 4 12:12 13
10 Urawa Reds 9 4 0 5 16:21 12
11 Cerezo Osaka 9 3 3 3 7:12 12
12 Shimizu S-Pulse 8 3 1 4 6:8 10
13 Mito 8 2 3 3 11:11 9
14 Kyoto 9 2 2 5 11:16 8
15 V-Varen Nagasaki 8 2 2 4 10:15 8
16 Avispa Fukuoka 9 2 1 6 11:13 7
17 Nagoya Grampus 8 2 0 6 7:14 6
18 Gamba Osaka 9 1 3 5 8:16 6
19 Verdy 8 0 4 4 4:12 4
20 Chiba 8 1 1 6 7:18 4
Promotion - AFC Champions League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Relegation - J2 League 2027/2028 (Main)