Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Krsko Posavje vs Rudar - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
04:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Krsko Posavje host Rudar in the 2. SNL. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Krsko Posavje at 0.76 goals for, 2.03 against; Rudar at 1.59 for, 1.34 against. Past meetings favor Rudar slightly — 1-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 7 Μαΐ 2026, ending 3:0. xG projections (1.31 - 1.75) back Rudar to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

4%
Krsko Posavje
6%
Ισοπαλίες
90%
Rudar
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Rudar

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Krsko Posavje haven't matched Rudar's recent run of results.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Rudar taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Rudar here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 68.6%
Krsko Posavje Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%
Rudar Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Krsko Posavje Rudar
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 4 10
Ισοπαλίες 7 7
Ήττες 18 12
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.76 1.59
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.03 1.34
Expected Goals (xG) 1.31 1.75
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

7 Μαΐ 2026 2. SNL
Rudar vs Krsko Posavje
3:0
4 Νοε 2025 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Rudar
0:2
25 Σεπ 2024 Slovenian Cup
Krsko Posavje vs Rudar
1:3
4 Μαΐ 2023 2. SNL
Krsko Posavje vs Rudar
2:1
22 Οκτ 2022 2. SNL
Rudar vs Krsko Posavje
1:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Krsko Posavje 10 / 100
Rudar 83 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Krsko Posavje Rudar

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Rudar Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Rudar has conceded goals in 69% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.60 goals per match.

Rudar's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Krsko Posavje's goal record stands at 52% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Krsko Posavje VS Rudar
1 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.75
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
75% Over 1.5 75%
50% Over 2.5 50%
38% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Krsko Posavje

(Home)
01 Nov
Bistrica
2 : 0
Krsko Posavje
28 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 6
Dravinja
24 Oct
Sencur
3 : 2
Krsko Posavje
18 Oct
NK Brezice
2 : 1
Krsko Posavje
11 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 2
Triglav
Page 1 of 6

Rudar

(Away)
31 Oct
Rudar
2 : 2
Jesenice
27 Oct
Primorje
1 : 0
Rudar
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
09 Oct
Tabor Sezana
1 : 0
Rudar
04 Oct
Bistrica
3 : 1
Rudar
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)