Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Le Havre vs Lorient - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Γαλλία Γαλλία

Ligue 1 Stade Océane, Le Havre
Κυρ 8 Νοε 2026
VS
04:15 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Le Havre host Lorient in the Ligue 1. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Le Havre at 1.21 goals for, 1.64 against; Lorient at 1.43 for, 1.18 against. Head-to-head, Le Havre have won 2 to Lorient's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 17 Μαΐ 2026, ending 0:2. The numbers (1.06 xG vs 1.19) point toward Lorient. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Under 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

31%
Le Havre
39%
Ισοπαλίες
30%
Lorient
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 39% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

65% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Lorient have won more games recently than Le Havre.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Ligue 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Οι δυνατές άμυνες ευνοούν ένα ελεγχόμενο παιχνίδι με χαμηλό σκορ.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 85%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 50.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 25%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 22%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 10%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 33.6%
Le Havre Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Lorient Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 68%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Le Havre Lorient
Αγώνες 28 28
Νίκες 4 11
Ισοπαλίες 9 8
Ήττες 15 9
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.21 1.43
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.64 1.18
Expected Goals (xG) 1.06 1.19
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

17 Μαΐ 2026 Ligue 1
Lorient vs Le Havre
0:2
21 Σεπ 2025 Ligue 1
Le Havre vs Lorient
1:1
27 Ιουλ 2024 Club Friendly
Le Havre vs Lorient
0:1
28 Ιαν 2024 Ligue 1
Lorient vs Le Havre
3:3
3 Σεπ 2023 Ligue 1
Le Havre vs Lorient
3:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Le Havre 32 / 100
Lorient 41 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Le Havre Lorient

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Lorient Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Under 2.5 Goals or BTTS No
Correct Score 0:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα No (NG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Under 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Le Havre's goal record stands at 68% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Lorient let in goals in 64% of their last 28 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.80 goals when they meet.

Le Havre has registered 1 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Le Havre VS Lorient
1.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.88
1.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.75
63% Over 1.5 38%
50% Over 2.5 38%
38% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Le Havre

(Home)
30 Oct
Le Havre
1 : 5
PSG
25 Oct
Marseille
4 : 3
Le Havre
18 Oct
Le Havre
1 : 3
Auxerre
10 Oct
Lille
1 : 0
Le Havre
02 Oct
Le Havre
6 : 1
Boulogne
Page 1 of 6

Lorient

(Away)
25 Oct
Angers
0 : 0
Lorient
18 Oct
Lorient
1 : 0
Monaco
10 Oct
Lorient
1 : 0
Paris FC
19 Sept
Le Mans
2 : 1
Lorient
12 Sept
Lorient
2 : 2
Toulouse
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 PSG 9 6 2 1 21:10 20
2 Lille 9 5 3 1 12:6 18
3 Rennes 9 5 1 3 20:19 16
4 Monaco 8 4 3 1 11:7 15
5 Lyon 8 4 2 2 13:7 14
6 Paris FC 8 4 2 2 13:9 14
7 Nice 9 4 2 3 13:12 14
8 Lens 9 4 1 4 16:13 13
9 Marseille 8 4 0 4 18:13 12
10 Lorient 8 3 3 2 7:6 12
11 Toulouse 8 2 4 2 12:11 10
12 Auxerre 8 3 1 4 12:18 10
13 Brest 8 2 3 3 14:12 9
14 Angers 8 2 2 4 9:15 8
15 Le Mans 8 1 4 3 11:16 7
16 Strasbourg 8 2 1 5 12:18 7
17 Troyes 8 1 2 5 5:16 5
18 Le Havre 9 0 2 7 9:20 2
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Europa League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Ligue 1 (Relegation - Play Offs)
Relegation - Ligue 2 2027/2028 (Main)