Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Llanera vs Bergantinos - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ισπανία Ισπανία

Segunda RFEF - Group 1
Κυρ 8 Νοε 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Llanera host Bergantinos in the Segunda RFEF - Group 1. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Llanera have averaged 1.72 scored and 0.97 conceded recently, against Bergantinos's 1.66 scored and 1.31 conceded. Head-to-head, Llanera have won 3 to Bergantinos's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 9 Φεβ 2025, ending 1:0. xG projections (1.06 - 2.44) back Llanera to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

9%
Llanera
11%
Ισοπαλίες
80%
Bergantinos
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 11% Φαβορί: Bergantinos

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

93% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Llanera lately — more wins on the board than Bergantinos.
  • Model gives Bergantinos a 80% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Segunda RFEF - Group 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Llanera here — 3 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 50%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 68.6%
Llanera Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Bergantinos Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 14%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Llanera Bergantinos
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 19 11
Ισοπαλίες 3 7
Ήττες 7 11
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.72 1.66
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 0.97 1.31
Expected Goals (xG) 1.06 2.44
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

9 Φεβ 2025 Segunda RFEF - Group 1
Llanera vs Bergantinos
1:0
29 Σεπ 2024 Segunda RFEF - Group 1
Bergantinos vs Llanera
2:2
3 Απρ 2022 Segunda RFEF - Group 1
Llanera vs Bergantinos
2:0
14 Νοε 2021 Segunda RFEF - Group 1
Bergantinos vs Llanera
1:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Llanera 10 / 100
Bergantinos 75 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Llanera Bergantinos

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Bergantinos Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Llanera's goal record stands at 97% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Bergantinos has conceded goals in 69% of their last 29 outings.

H2H data points to 2.50 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: Llanera remains unbeaten in 1 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Llanera VS Bergantinos
1.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.5
2.38 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.75
100% Over 1.5 75%
88% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Llanera

(Home)
31 Oct
Real Oviedo B
2 : 1
Llanera
27 Oct
Llanera
1 : 2
Ponferradina
24 Oct
Llanera
1 : 3
Compostela
18 Oct
Arosa SC
4 : 1
Llanera
10 Oct
Llanera
4 : 2
Marino De Luanco
Page 1 of 6

Bergantinos

(Away)
01 Nov
Bergantinos
1 : 1
Ourense CF
24 Oct
Eibar B
3 : 2
Bergantinos
18 Oct
Bergantinos
3 : 0
Real Oviedo B
11 Oct
Arosa SC
2 : 2
Bergantinos
04 Oct
Bergantinos
3 : 1
Coruxo FC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Sestao 9 7 1 1 11:3 22
2 Alaves B 9 6 2 1 23:12 20
3 Bergantinos 9 5 3 1 20:11 18
4 Eibar B 9 5 2 2 15:8 17
5 Amorebieta 9 5 1 3 11:8 16
6 Compostela 9 4 2 3 11:8 14
7 Ourense CF 9 4 2 3 9:9 14
8 Real Oviedo B 9 4 2 3 12:15 14
9 Portugalete 9 3 4 2 12:12 13
10 Gernika Club 9 2 5 2 15:9 11
11 Basconia 9 2 5 2 13:14 11
12 Coruxo FC 9 2 2 5 8:12 8
13 Arosa SC 9 1 5 3 15:20 8
14 Rayo Cantabria 9 2 2 5 12:17 8
15 Marino De Luanco 9 2 2 5 8:13 8
16 Atletico Astorga 9 2 1 6 11:14 7
17 Llanera 9 2 1 6 12:21 7
18 Gimnastic de Torrelavega 9 1 2 6 7:19 5
Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Play Out)