Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Lusitania FC vs SC Farense - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Πορτογαλία Πορτογαλία

Liga Portugal 2 Estádio do Lusitânia de Lourosa, Lourosa
Κυρ 1 Νοε 2026
VS
02:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Lusitania FC host SC Farense in the Liga Portugal 2. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. SC Farense have shipped 1.04 goals a game lately, while Lusitania FC have conceded 1.32 and scored 1.21. Head-to-head, Lusitania FC have won 0 to SC Farense's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 1 Μαρ 2026, ending 2:1. xG projections (1.44 - 1.38) back SC Farense to edge this. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

40%
Lusitania FC
33%
Ισοπαλίες
27%
SC Farense
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Lusitania FC

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Attack-wise there's a gap: Lusitania FC at 1.21 per game, SC Farense at 1.11.
  • Lusitania FC are the model's pick here, at 40%.
  • Regular Liga Portugal 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors SC Farense here — 3 wins from the last 3 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 70.6%
Lusitania FC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 17%
SC Farense Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Lusitania FC SC Farense
Αγώνες 28 28
Νίκες 10 10
Ισοπαλίες 7 8
Ήττες 11 10
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.21 1.11
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.32 1.04
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.38
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

1 Μαρ 2026 Liga Portugal 2
SC Farense vs Lusitania FC
2:1
4 Οκτ 2025 Liga Portugal 2
Lusitania FC vs SC Farense
1:2
22 Σεπ 2013 Taça de Portugal
SC Farense vs Lusitania FC
3:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Lusitania FC 39 / 100
SC Farense 26 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Lusitania FC SC Farense

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Lusitania FC Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

H2H data points to 3.67 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: Lusitania FC stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Attacking prowess: Lusitania FC scored in 71% of their last 28 outings.

Defensive concern: SC Farense conceded in 64% of 28 recent games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Lusitania FC VS SC Farense
2 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.63
1.13 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.88
88% Over 1.5 75%
63% Over 2.5 63%
38% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Lusitania FC

(Home)
11 Oct
Lusitania FC
1 : 1
Chaves
20 Sept
FC Madalena
1 : 3
Lusitania FC
14 Sept
Sporting CP B
1 : 2
Lusitania FC
07 Sept
Lusitania FC
2 : 1
AFS
29 Aug
Academica
0 : 2
Lusitania FC
Page 1 of 6

SC Farense

(Away)
04 Oct
SC Farense
4 : 0
Chaves
20 Sept
Sacavenense
0 : 1
SC Farense
13 Sept
AFS
0 : 0
SC Farense
30 Aug
Sporting CP B
2 : 1
SC Farense
24 Aug
SC Farense
1 : 1
FC Felgueiras
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Lusitania FC 7 5 2 0 12:5 17
2 Sporting CP B 7 5 0 2 10:6 15
3 Penafiel 7 4 1 2 14:7 13
4 Tondela 7 4 0 3 8:6 12
5 SC Farense 6 3 2 1 11:5 11
6 Vizela 7 3 2 2 7:6 11
7 Benfica B 6 3 1 2 7:5 10
8 Leiria 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
9 Leixoes 7 3 1 3 9:8 10
10 Portimonense 7 3 1 3 6:7 10
11 AFS 7 2 3 2 8:7 9
12 Academica 6 3 0 3 8:10 9
13 FC Porto B 7 2 1 4 6:14 7
14 FC Felgueiras 6 1 3 2 5:6 6
15 Torreense 7 1 3 3 7:10 6
16 Amarante FC 7 1 2 4 6:10 5
17 Chaves 7 1 2 4 6:14 5
18 Feirense 6 0 1 5 1:8 1
Promotion - Liga Portugal 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Liga Portugal (Relegation)
Relegation - Liga Portugal 2 (Relegation)
Relegation - Liga 3 2027/2028 (Main)