Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Lviv U19 vs LNZ Cherkasy U19 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ukraine Ukraine

U19 League
Τετ 3 Μαρ 2027
VS
11:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Lviv U19 host LNZ Cherkasy U19 in the U19 League. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Lviv U19 have averaged 1.03 scored and 1.27 conceded recently, against LNZ Cherkasy U19's 1.42 scored and 1.16 conceded. Past meetings favor LNZ Cherkasy U19 slightly — 0-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 19 Αυγ 2026, ending 3:1. xG projections (1.25 - 1.75) back LNZ Cherkasy U19 to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Lviv U19
44%
Ισοπαλίες
20%
LNZ Cherkasy U19
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 44% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

71% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and LNZ Cherkasy U19 come out ahead of Lviv U19 on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 38%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71%
Lviv U19 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%
LNZ Cherkasy U19 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Lviv U19 LNZ Cherkasy U19
Αγώνες 30 31
Νίκες 10 13
Ισοπαλίες 5 7
Ήττες 15 11
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.03 1.42
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.27 1.16
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 1.75
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

19 Αυγ 2026 U19 League
LNZ Cherkasy U19 vs Lviv U19
3:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Lviv U19 35 / 100
LNZ Cherkasy U19 20 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Lviv U19 LNZ Cherkasy U19

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή LNZ Cherkasy U19 Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

H2H data points to 4.00 goals as a typical output.

Lviv U19's goal record stands at 67% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

LNZ Cherkasy U19 has conceded goals in 71% of their last 31 outings.

Lviv U19 has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Lviv U19 VS LNZ Cherkasy U19
1.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
2 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
88% Over 1.5 63%
88% Over 2.5 50%
38% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Lviv U19

(Home)
04 Nov
Karpaty U19
2 : 1
Lviv U19
28 Oct
Lviv U19
2 : 0
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19
21 Oct
Kolos Kovalivka U19
1 : 3
Lviv U19
14 Oct
Lviv U19
0 : 3
Livyi Bereg U19
07 Oct
FC Kharkiv U19
3 : 2
Lviv U19
Page 1 of 6

LNZ Cherkasy U19

(Away)
04 Nov
Livyi Bereg U19
1 : 0
LNZ Cherkasy U19
28 Oct
LNZ Cherkasy U19
2 : 2
Oleksandriya U19
22 Oct
Rukh Lviv U19
0 : 1
LNZ Cherkasy U19
14 Oct
LNZ Cherkasy U19
3 : 1
Obolon Kiev U19
08 Oct
Veres Rivne U19
2 : 2
LNZ Cherkasy U19
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Rukh Lviv U19 11 10 0 1 43:5 30
2 Dynamo Kyiv U19 11 8 1 2 23:10 25
3 Karpaty U19 13 8 1 4 23:13 25
4 Livyi Bereg U19 13 7 2 4 21:25 23
5 LNZ Cherkasy U19 13 6 3 4 19:16 21
6 Oleksandriya U19 13 5 4 4 23:21 19
7 Shakhtar U19 11 5 3 3 19:14 18
8 Veres Rivne U19 12 4 5 3 19:18 17
9 FC Kharkiv U19 13 4 4 5 17:23 16
10 Zhytomyr U19 12 4 1 7 13:20 13
11 Lviv U19 13 4 0 9 15:24 12
12 Obolon Kiev U19 11 2 4 5 9:16 10
13 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya U19 13 2 2 9 15:37 8
14 Kolos Kovalivka U19 13 2 0 11 12:29 6
Promotion - UEFA Youth League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Relegation - U19 League (Relegation)