Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Maharlika Manila vs Kaya FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Philippines Philippines

PFL
Σάβ 28 Νοε 2026
VS
08:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Maharlika Manila host Kaya FC in the PFL. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: Maharlika Manila at 2.27 goals for, 1.57 against; Kaya FC at 2.34 for, 1.1 against. Head-to-head, Maharlika Manila have won 0 to Kaya FC's 5, with 0 draws. They last met on 11 Φεβ 2026, ending 3:1. The numbers (1.63 xG vs 1.81) point toward Kaya FC. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Maharlika Manila
30%
Ισοπαλίες
34%
Kaya FC
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 30% Φαβορί: Maharlika Manila

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Maharlika Manila have won more games recently than Kaya FC.
  • Maharlika Manila are the model's pick here, at 36%.
  • Regular PFL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Kaya FC have taken 5 of them.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.2%
Maharlika Manila Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%
Kaya FC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Maharlika Manila Kaya FC
Αγώνες 30 29
Νίκες 16 15
Ισοπαλίες 4 3
Ήττες 10 11
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.27 2.34
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.57 1.1
Expected Goals (xG) 1.63 1.81
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

11 Φεβ 2026 PFL
Kaya FC vs Maharlika Manila
3:1
17 Ιαν 2026 PFL
Maharlika Manila vs Kaya FC
0:2
22 Φεβ 2025 PFL
Maharlika Manila vs Kaya FC
1:2
19 Οκτ 2024 PFL
Kaya FC vs Maharlika Manila
4:1
21 Απρ 2024 PFL
Maharlika Manila vs Kaya FC
1:10

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Maharlika Manila 35 / 100
Kaya FC 33 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Maharlika Manila Kaya FC

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Maharlika Manila's goal record stands at 80% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Historical meetings average 5.00 goals per match.

Kaya FC's defensive record shows goals conceded in 72% of 29 matches.

Maharlika Manila has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Maharlika Manila VS Kaya FC
2.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.38
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
88% Over 1.5 88%
38% Over 2.5 88%
38% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Maharlika Manila

(Home)
04 Oct
Maharlika Manila
5 : 0
Philippine Army
27 Sept
Stallion
0 : 2
Maharlika Manila
20 Sept
Azkals
2 : 0
Maharlika Manila
12 Sept
Maharlika Manila
1 : 0
Cebu FC
06 Sept
Maharlika Manila
4 : 2
Tuloy
Page 1 of 6

Kaya FC

(Away)
27 Sept
Kaya FC
5 : 0
Philippine Army
12 Sept
Tuloy
0 : 3
Kaya FC
06 Sept
Azkals
1 : 3
Kaya FC
30 May
Cebu FC
1 : 0
Kaya FC
27 May
Kaya FC
0 : 3
Manila Digger
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Maharlika Manila 6 4 1 1 13:5 13
2 Manila Digger 4 4 0 0 8:0 12
3 Kaya FC 4 3 0 1 11:2 9
4 Davao Aguilas 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Stallion 4 2 0 2 9:9 6
6 Azkals 5 1 1 3 4:10 4
7 Tuloy 5 1 0 4 11:17 3
8 Mendiola FC 1991 3 0 2 1 2:6 2
9 Cebu FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 0
10 Philippine Army 3 0 0 3 3:14 0
Promotion - PFL (Championship Group)
Relegation - PFL (Placement Group)