Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Maria de Fonte vs Ponte da Barca - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Πορτογαλία Πορτογαλία

Campeonato de Portugal - Group A
Κυρ 8 Νοε 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Maria de Fonte host Ponte da Barca in the Campeonato de Portugal - Group A. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Maria de Fonte have averaged 1.1 scored and 1.86 conceded recently, against Ponte da Barca's 0.72 scored and 1.66 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. Model xG sits at 0.94 vs 1.31, favoring Maria de Fonte. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

13%
Maria de Fonte
17%
Ισοπαλίες
70%
Ponte da Barca
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 17% Φαβορί: Ponte da Barca

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

88% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Maria de Fonte lately — more wins on the board than Ponte da Barca.
  • Model gives Ponte da Barca a 70% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Campeonato de Portugal - Group A form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 70.2%
Maria de Fonte Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 18%
Ponte da Barca Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Maria de Fonte Ponte da Barca
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 9 6
Ισοπαλίες 4 3
Ήττες 16 20
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.1 0.72
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.86 1.66
Expected Goals (xG) 0.94 1.31
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Maria de Fonte 15 / 100
Ponte da Barca 66 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Maria de Fonte Ponte da Barca

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Ponte da Barca Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Ponte da Barca let in goals in 83% of their last 29 matches.

Maria de Fonte scored in 66% of their last 29 games.

Maria de Fonte has registered 1 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Away concern: Ponte da Barca has suffered 2 losses in 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Maria de Fonte VS Ponte da Barca
0.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.75
1.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
63% Over 1.5 50%
38% Over 2.5 38%
25% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Maria de Fonte

(Home)
01 Nov
CDC Montalegre
2 : 0
Maria de Fonte
25 Oct
Maria de Fonte
1 : 2
GD Braganca
11 Oct
Maia Lidador
1 : 1
Maria de Fonte
20 Sept
Paredes
5 : 1
Maria de Fonte
13 Sept
Maria de Fonte
0 : 4
Braga B
Page 1 of 6

Ponte da Barca

(Away)
01 Nov
Ponte da Barca
2 : 1
Vinhais
25 Oct
CDC Montalegre
0 : 1
Ponte da Barca
11 Oct
Ponte da Barca
0 : 0
Rebordosa
20 Sept
Ponte da Barca
0 : 2
Amarante FC
13 Sept
GD Braganca
3 : 0
Ponte da Barca
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 AD Limianos 7 5 2 0 17:10 17
2 Braga B 7 4 3 0 14:7 15
3 GD Braganca 7 4 1 2 9:6 13
4 CDC Montalegre 7 3 3 1 9:4 12
5 Tirsense 7 4 0 3 13:10 12
6 Chaves B 7 4 0 3 9:6 12
7 Ponte da Barca 7 3 1 3 7:9 10
8 Rebordosa 7 2 3 2 10:3 9
9 Celoricense 7 2 3 2 5:5 9
10 Vila Mea 7 2 3 2 10:8 9
11 Maia Lidador 7 2 2 3 9:9 8
12 Brito 7 2 0 5 9:17 6
13 Maria de Fonte 7 1 1 5 4:12 4
14 Vinhais 7 0 0 7 3:22 0
Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Campeonato de Portugal - Relegation Group 2026/2027 (Main)