Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Metlaoui vs Zarzis - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Tunisia Tunisia

Ligue Professionnelle 1 Metlaoui Municipal stadium, Metlaoui
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
03:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Metlaoui host Zarzis in the Ligue Professionnelle 1. This shapes up as a tight, low-scoring affair. Zarzis have shipped 0.81 goals a game lately, while Metlaoui have conceded 1.03 and scored 0.83. Head-to-head, Metlaoui have won 1 to Zarzis's 3, with 1 draws. They last met on 9 Μαΐ 2026, ending 1:0. The numbers (0.69 xG vs 1.13) point toward Zarzis. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

31%
Metlaoui
40%
Ισοπαλίες
29%
Zarzis
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 40% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Zarzis have won more games recently than Metlaoui.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 40%.
  • Regular Ligue Professionnelle 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 61.8%
Metlaoui Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Zarzis Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Metlaoui Zarzis
Αγώνες 29 32
Νίκες 8 13
Ισοπαλίες 11 6
Ήττες 10 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.83 1
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.03 0.81
Expected Goals (xG) 0.69 1.13
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

9 Μαΐ 2026 Ligue Professionnelle 1
Zarzis vs Metlaoui
1:0
9 Νοε 2025 Ligue Professionnelle 1
Metlaoui vs Zarzis
0:0
6 Απρ 2025 Tunisia Cup
Metlaoui vs Zarzis
0:2
9 Φεβ 2025 Ligue Professionnelle 1
Metlaoui vs Zarzis
1:0
29 Σεπ 2024 Ligue Professionnelle 1
Zarzis vs Metlaoui
1:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Metlaoui 32 / 100
Zarzis 30 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Metlaoui Zarzis

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Zarzis's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Attacking prowess: Metlaoui scored in 59% of their last 29 outings.

Zarzis's defensive record shows goals conceded in 56% of 32 matches.

Historical meetings average 1.00 goals per match.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Metlaoui VS Zarzis
0.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.13
1.13 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.88
38% Over 1.5 50%
38% Over 2.5 38%
13% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Metlaoui

(Home)
11 Oct
Metlaoui
1 : 2
Stade Tunisien
13 Sept
Jeunesse Sportive
1 : 0
Metlaoui
06 Sept
Metlaoui
1 : 0
Hamam-Sousse
30 Aug
Etoile Sahel
2 : 1
Metlaoui
23 Aug
Metlaoui
0 : 1
Club Africain
Page 1 of 6

Zarzis

(Away)
11 Oct
Zarzis
2 : 0
Hamam-Sousse
20 Sept
Club Africain
1 : 0
Zarzis
16 Sept
Zarzis
1 : 2
Monastir
12 Sept
Diambars de Saly
1 : 0
Zarzis
04 Sept
Zarzis
3 : 1
Diambars de Saly
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Esperance Tunis 5 4 0 1 10:7 12
2 PS Sakiet Eddaier 5 3 2 0 5:1 11
3 Ben Guerdane 5 3 2 0 9:6 11
4 Club Africain 4 3 0 1 4:2 9
5 Monastir 5 2 3 0 7:5 9
6 CS Sfaxien 5 2 2 1 6:4 8
7 Jeunesse Sportive 5 2 2 1 5:4 8
8 CA Bizertin 5 2 2 1 3:3 8
9 Stade Tunisien 4 2 1 1 7:5 7
10 Zarzis 5 2 0 3 5:5 6
11 AS Marsa 5 1 2 2 2:3 5
12 Etoile Sahel 5 1 1 3 5:7 4
13 Hammam-Lif 5 1 0 4 1:4 3
14 Metlaoui 5 1 0 4 3:6 3
15 Olympique Beja 5 0 2 3 4:8 2
16 Hamam-Sousse 5 0 1 4 1:7 1
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Ligue 2 2027/2028 (Main)