Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Middelfart vs Naestved IF - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Denmark Denmark

2nd Division
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
12:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Middelfart host Naestved IF in the 2nd Division. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Middelfart have averaged 1.72 scored and 1.97 conceded recently, against Naestved IF's 1.39 scored and 1.29 conceded. Head-to-head, Middelfart have won 3 to Naestved IF's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 27 Σεπ 2026, ending 2:2. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.81) point toward Naestved IF. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Middelfart
44%
Ισοπαλίες
20%
Naestved IF
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 44% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

71% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Attack-wise there's a gap: Middelfart at 1.72 per game, Naestved IF at 1.39.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • Regular 2nd Division form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 37.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 75%
Middelfart Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%
Naestved IF Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Middelfart Naestved IF
Αγώνες 29 28
Νίκες 10 10
Ισοπαλίες 7 11
Ήττες 12 7
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.72 1.39
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.97 1.29
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.81
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

27 Σεπ 2026 2nd Division
Naestved IF vs Middelfart
2:2
24 Μαΐ 2025 2nd Division
Middelfart vs Naestved IF
3:0
11 Μαΐ 2025 2nd Division
Naestved IF vs Middelfart
0:1
16 Νοε 2024 2nd Division
Middelfart vs Naestved IF
0:1
22 Σεπ 2024 2nd Division
Naestved IF vs Middelfart
0:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Middelfart 35 / 100
Naestved IF 20 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Middelfart Naestved IF

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Naestved IF Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Middelfart's goal record stands at 83% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Naestved IF's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 28 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.20 goals when they meet.

Middelfart has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Middelfart VS Naestved IF
1.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.63
2 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
75% Over 1.5 100%
50% Over 2.5 50%
50% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Middelfart

(Home)
31 Oct
Fremad Amager
2 : 1
Middelfart
24 Oct
Middelfart
3 : 3
Skive
17 Oct
Middelfart
3 : 3
Roskilde
10 Oct
Boldklubben 1893
3 : 1
Middelfart
03 Oct
Middelfart
1 : 0
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
Page 1 of 6

Naestved IF

(Away)
31 Oct
Naestved IF
0 : 0
Roskilde
24 Oct
VSK Aarhus
2 : 2
Naestved IF
16 Oct
Naestved IF
2 : 1
Boldklubben 1893
10 Oct
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
1 : 1
Naestved IF
02 Oct
Naestved IF
1 : 1
Nykobing
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Nykobing 14 9 4 1 37:16 31
2 Roskilde 14 6 8 0 28:13 26
3 Boldklubben 1893 14 6 3 5 25:20 21
4 Skive 14 6 3 5 22:19 21
5 Naestved IF 14 4 9 1 19:16 21
6 VSK Aarhus 14 5 5 4 20:18 20
7 Fremad Amager 14 5 5 4 18:23 20
8 Middelfart 14 4 7 3 26:21 19
9 Brabrand 14 4 3 7 17:23 15
10 Hellerup 14 4 3 7 13:23 15
11 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 14 2 3 9 13:28 9
12 Thisted FC 14 1 3 10 12:30 6
Promotion - 2nd Division (Promotion Group)
Relegation - 2nd Division (Relegation Group)