Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Mingachevir vs Sabail - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Azerbaijan Azerbaijan

I Liqa
Τετ 9 Δεκ 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Mingachevir host Sabail in the I Liqa. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Recent numbers: Mingachevir at 1.69 goals for, 1.38 against; Sabail at 1.62 for, 0.93 against. Past meetings favor Sabail slightly — 1-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 10 Σεπ 2026, ending 2:1. Model xG sits at 1.19 vs 1.88, favoring Sabail. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

4%
Mingachevir
6%
Ισοπαλίες
90%
Sabail
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Sabail

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Sabail have won more games recently than Mingachevir.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Sabail taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • Sabail have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 37.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 68.6%
Mingachevir Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Sabail Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Mingachevir Sabail
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 12 13
Ισοπαλίες 6 8
Ήττες 11 8
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.69 1.62
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.38 0.93
Expected Goals (xG) 1.19 1.88
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

10 Σεπ 2026 I Liqa
Sabail vs Mingachevir
2:1
22 Μαΐ 2026 I Liqa
Mingachevir vs Sabail
4:1
12 Μαρ 2026 I Liqa
Mingachevir vs Sabail
0:1
12 Σεπ 2025 I Liqa
Sabail vs Mingachevir
2:0
3 Μαρ 2017 I Liqa
Sabail vs Mingachevir
3:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Mingachevir 10 / 100
Sabail 83 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Mingachevir Sabail

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Sabail Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Mingachevir scored in 76% of their last 29 games.

These sides typically produce 2.80 goals when they meet.

Sabail has conceded goals in 52% of their last 29 outings.

Mingachevir has registered 1 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Mingachevir VS Sabail
1.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
2.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1
100% Over 1.5 75%
88% Over 2.5 50%
50% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Mingachevir

(Home)
27 Oct
Gabala
3 : 0
Mingachevir
21 Oct
FC Khankendi
0 : 1
Mingachevir
15 Oct
Mingachevir
1 : 4
Shimal
09 Oct
MOIK Baku
3 : 0
Mingachevir
17 Sept
Mingachevir
0 : 3
Gancabasar
Page 1 of 6

Sabail

(Away)
27 Oct
Sabail
2 : 3
Zira FK
21 Oct
Sahdag Qusar
1 : 0
Sabail
15 Oct
Zaqatala PFK
1 : 3
Sabail
08 Oct
Sabail
1 : 1
Karvan
17 Sept
Baku Sporting
0 : 1
Sabail
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Gancabasar 6 5 0 1 17:4 15
2 Sahdag Qusar 6 5 0 1 14:2 15
3 MOIK Baku 6 4 1 1 12:4 13
4 Sabail 6 3 2 1 8:5 11
5 Karvan 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
6 Shimal 6 2 2 2 13:11 8
7 FC Khankendi 6 1 2 3 4:7 5
8 Mingachevir 6 1 1 4 5:14 4
9 Zaqatala PFK 6 1 1 4 6:21 4
10 Baku Sporting 6 0 0 6 3:17 0
Promotion - Premier League 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Premier League (Relegation)
Relegation - I Liqa (Relegation)