Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Mondorf vs Hostert - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Luxembourg Luxembourg

BGL Ligue Stade John Grun, Mondorf-les-Bains
Σάβ 31 Οκτ 2026
VS
05:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Mondorf host Hostert in the BGL Ligue. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Mondorf at 1.97 goals for, 1.23 against; Hostert at 1.44 for, 1.75 against. Past meetings favor Mondorf slightly — 3-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 26 Απρ 2026, ending 4:0. The numbers (2.00 xG vs 1.50) point toward Mondorf. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Mondorf
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Hostert
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Mondorf

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Mondorf come out ahead of Hostert on wins alone.
  • Mondorf are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 88%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 77.4%
Mondorf Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
Hostert Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Mondorf Hostert
Αγώνες 30 32
Νίκες 18 11
Ισοπαλίες 4 6
Ήττες 8 15
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.97 1.44
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.23 1.75
Expected Goals (xG) 2.00 1.50
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

26 Απρ 2026 BGL Ligue
Mondorf vs Hostert
4:0
2 Νοε 2025 BGL Ligue
Hostert vs Mondorf
2:1
19 Απρ 2025 BGL Ligue
Hostert vs Mondorf
2:1
27 Οκτ 2024 BGL Ligue
Mondorf vs Hostert
3:1
24 Απρ 2024 Luxembourg Cup
Hostert vs Mondorf
1:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Mondorf 84 / 100
Hostert 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Mondorf Hostert

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Mondorf Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Mondorf scored in 93% of their last 30 outings.

Games between these two average 3.40 goals.

Hostert has conceded goals in 75% of their last 32 outings.

Mondorf has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Mondorf VS Hostert
2.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.75
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
88% Over 1.5 88%
88% Over 2.5 38%
38% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Mondorf

(Home)
11 Oct
Rumelange
1 : 2
Mondorf
20 Sept
Kischpelt WIlwerwiltz
1 : 10
Mondorf
16 Sept
FC Residence Walferdange
2 : 1
Mondorf
13 Sept
Mondorf
1 : 2
UNA Strassen
06 Sept
Bissen
1 : 2
Mondorf
Page 1 of 6

Hostert

(Away)
11 Oct
Hostert
0 : 2
Progres Niedercorn
20 Sept
Alisontia Steinsel
1 : 2
Hostert
16 Sept
Hostert
1 : 1
Jeunesse Esch
12 Sept
Hostert
0 : 0
Dudelange
05 Sept
Victoria Rosport
0 : 2
Hostert
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 UNA Strassen 9 9 0 0 19:2 27
2 Differdange 9 8 0 1 25:5 24
3 Mondorf 9 7 0 2 18:12 21
4 Progres Niedercorn 9 6 1 2 15:5 19
5 Racing Luxembourg 9 5 3 1 23:10 18
6 Kaerjeng 9 6 0 3 27:16 18
7 Bissen 9 5 1 3 20:13 16
8 FC Residence Walferdange 9 5 0 4 16:16 15
9 Hostert 9 3 2 4 14:13 11
10 Dudelange 9 3 1 5 11:16 10
11 Victoria Rosport 9 2 2 5 14:20 8
12 Jeunesse Esch 9 2 1 6 15:21 7
13 Rumelange 9 2 0 7 9:25 6
14 Ettelbruck 9 1 2 6 7:18 5
15 Wiltz 9 1 1 7 14:24 4
16 Hesperange 9 0 0 9 2:33 -12
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - BGL Ligue (Relegation)