Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Monori vs Szeged-Csanad GA II - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB III - Southeast
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
12:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Monori host Szeged-Csanad GA II in the NB III - Southeast. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Monori have averaged 1.85 scored and 1.71 conceded recently, against Szeged-Csanad GA II's 1.52 scored and 1.38 conceded. Past meetings favor Monori slightly — 3-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 5 Απρ 2026, ending 2:0. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Szeged-Csanad GA II to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

4%
Monori
6%
Ισοπαλίες
90%
Szeged-Csanad GA II
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Szeged-Csanad GA II

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Monori come out ahead of Szeged-Csanad GA II on wins alone.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Szeged-Csanad GA II taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Monori here — 3 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 77.8%
Monori Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Szeged-Csanad GA II Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Monori Szeged-Csanad GA II
Αγώνες 34 29
Νίκες 16 9
Ισοπαλίες 9 11
Ήττες 9 9
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.85 1.52
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.71 1.38
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

5 Απρ 2026 NB III - Southeast
Monori vs Szeged-Csanad GA II
2:0
20 Σεπ 2025 NB III - Southeast
Szeged-Csanad GA II vs Monori
1:3
17 Μαρ 2024 NB III - Southeast
Monori vs Szeged-Csanad GA II
2:1
30 Αυγ 2023 NB III - Southeast
Szeged-Csanad GA II vs Monori
1:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Monori 10 / 100
Szeged-Csanad GA II 83 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Monori Szeged-Csanad GA II

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Szeged-Csanad GA II Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Monori scored in 88% of their last 34 games.

Szeged-Csanad GA II's defensive record shows goals conceded in 90% of 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.75 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Monori remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Monori VS Szeged-Csanad GA II
1.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1
2 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
100% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 25%
50% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Monori

(Home)
31 Oct
III. Keruleti TVE
1 : 2
Monori
28 Oct
Monori
1 : 5
MTK Budapest
24 Oct
Monori
1 : 1
Vasas II
17 Oct
Gyulai Termal
4 : 1
Monori
10 Oct
Monori
0 : 2
Bekescsaba 1912
Page 1 of 7

Szeged-Csanad GA II

(Away)
31 Oct
Vasas II
3 : 3
Szeged-Csanad GA II
24 Oct
Bekescsaba 1912
1 : 2
Szeged-Csanad GA II
18 Oct
Szeged-Csanad GA II
2 : 0
Sandorfalvi
11 Oct
BKV Elore
1 : 1
Szeged-Csanad GA II
04 Oct
Szeged-Csanad GA II
1 : 1
Hodmezovasarhely
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Gyulai Termal 14 13 1 0 45:11 40
2 ESMTK Budapest 14 9 4 1 36:14 31
3 III. Keruleti TVE 14 8 2 4 17:8 26
4 Szeged-Csanad GA II 14 6 6 2 27:19 24
5 Ujpest II 14 6 4 4 31:20 22
6 Vasas II 14 5 5 4 29:18 20
7 Csepel 14 5 5 4 27:22 20
8 FC Dabas 14 5 3 6 20:31 18
9 Monori 14 4 6 4 25:25 18
10 Honved II 14 4 3 7 26:24 15
11 Bekescsaba 1912 14 3 5 6 20:21 14
12 Szolnoki MAV 14 3 5 6 29:33 14
13 Sandorfalvi 14 3 3 8 9:31 12
14 Hodmezovasarhely 14 2 6 6 17:28 12
15 Szegedi 14 2 4 8 19:38 10
16 BKV Elore 14 2 2 10 15:49 8
Promotion - NB III - Northeast (Promotion - Play Offs)