Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

NK Brezice vs Ilirija - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
Σάβ 14 Νοε 2026
VS
04:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

NK Brezice host Ilirija in the 2. SNL. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. NK Brezice have averaged 1.54 scored and 1.79 conceded recently, against Ilirija's 1.55 scored and 1.45 conceded. Past meetings favor NK Brezice slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 20 Νοε 2021, ending 2:1. Model xG sits at 1.50 vs 1.94, favoring NK Brezice. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

18%
NK Brezice
22%
Ισοπαλίες
60%
Ilirija
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 22% Φαβορί: Ilirija

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

82% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • NK Brezice have managed 1.54 goals a game lately — Ilirija are scoring more at 1.55.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Ilirija taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 44%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 20%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 73.4%
NK Brezice Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Ilirija Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό NK Brezice Ilirija
Αγώνες 28 29
Νίκες 11 11
Ισοπαλίες 6 4
Ήττες 11 14
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.54 1.55
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.79 1.45
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 1.94
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

20 Νοε 2021 2. SNL
NK Brezice vs Ilirija
2:1
8 Αυγ 2021 2. SNL
Ilirija vs NK Brezice
2:2
4 Μαΐ 2019 2. SNL
NK Brezice vs Ilirija
3:1
13 Οκτ 2018 2. SNL
Ilirija vs NK Brezice
1:1
28 Απρ 2018 2. SNL
Ilirija vs NK Brezice
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

NK Brezice 18 / 100
Ilirija 56 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
NK Brezice Ilirija

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Ilirija Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Historical meetings average 3.20 goals per match.

Attacking prowess: NK Brezice scored in 75% of their last 28 outings.

Ilirija's defensive record shows goals conceded in 69% of 29 matches.

Solid form: NK Brezice remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

NK Brezice VS Ilirija
1.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.75
2.13 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.38
88% Over 1.5 75%
75% Over 2.5 63%
50% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

NK Brezice

(Home)
02 Nov
NK Brezice
0 : 6
Beltinci
27 Oct
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
NK Brezice
23 Oct
NK Brezice
4 : 2
Aluminij
18 Oct
NK Brezice
2 : 1
Krsko Posavje
10 Oct
Jesenice
2 : 2
NK Brezice
Page 1 of 6

Ilirija

(Away)
31 Oct
Vrhnika
1 : 4
Ilirija
27 Oct
Ilirija
3 : 0
Bilje
16 Oct
Ilirija
0 : 1
Tabor Sezana
10 Oct
Ilirija
2 : 1
NK Krka
04 Oct
Ilirija
2 : 4
Beltinci
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)