Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Overijse vs KRC Mechelen - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belgium Belgium

Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Σάβ 14 Νοε 2026
VS
07:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Overijse host KRC Mechelen in the Second Amateur Division Group VFV B. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Overijse have averaged 1.93 scored and 1.72 conceded recently, against KRC Mechelen's 1.37 scored and 1.47 conceded. Past meetings favor KRC Mechelen slightly — 1-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 28 Απρ 2024, ending 1:2. The numbers (2.06 xG vs 1.56) point toward Overijse. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

60%
Overijse
22%
Ισοπαλίες
18%
KRC Mechelen
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 22% Φαβορί: Overijse

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

82% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • KRC Mechelen haven't matched Overijse's recent run of results.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Overijse taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 3 times recently and KRC Mechelen have taken 2 of them.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 56.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 25%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.2%
Overijse Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 15%
KRC Mechelen Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Overijse KRC Mechelen
Αγώνες 29 30
Νίκες 14 9
Ισοπαλίες 1 9
Ήττες 14 12
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.93 1.37
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.72 1.47
Expected Goals (xG) 2.06 1.56
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

28 Απρ 2024 Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
Overijse vs KRC Mechelen
1:2
30 Αυγ 2023 Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
KRC Mechelen vs Overijse
1:0
25 Αυγ 2013 Belgian Cup
Overijse vs KRC Mechelen
2:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Overijse 57 / 100
KRC Mechelen 18 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Overijse KRC Mechelen

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Overijse Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

KRC Mechelen's defensive record shows goals conceded in 80% of 30 matches.

Overijse's goal record stands at 69% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Solid form: Overijse remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Overijse VS KRC Mechelen
2.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.25
0.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
100% Over 1.5 88%
75% Over 2.5 75%
38% Over 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Overijse

(Home)
31 Oct
Overijse
5 : 2
Diegem
24 Oct
Rotselaar
1 : 2
Overijse
17 Oct
Overijse
2 : 0
De Kempen
10 Oct
Bocholter
2 : 1
Overijse
03 Oct
Overijse
3 : 1
Wellen
Page 1 of 6

KRC Mechelen

(Away)
01 Nov
Eendracht Termien
3 : 1
KRC Mechelen
24 Oct
KRC Mechelen
1 : 3
Cappellen
17 Oct
KRC Mechelen
4 : 1
KSK Tongeren
11 Oct
Nijlen
1 : 5
KRC Mechelen
03 Oct
KRC Mechelen
2 : 2
Rotselaar
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Overijse 10 9 0 1 28:9 27
2 Antwerp B 10 6 0 4 21:10 18
3 Eendracht Termien 10 5 2 3 25:20 17
4 KVC Wilrijk 10 5 0 5 23:22 15
5 KRC Mechelen 10 4 3 3 20:17 15
6 Bocholter 10 4 3 3 19:17 15
7 De Kempen 10 4 3 3 18:17 15
8 Boom 10 4 3 3 13:15 15
9 Hades 10 4 2 4 24:20 14
10 St. Truiden 2 10 4 2 4 21:20 14
11 Rotselaar 10 4 1 5 20:23 13
12 Wellen 10 3 2 5 13:17 11
13 Nijlen 10 3 2 5 14:23 11
14 Diegem 10 2 4 4 18:25 10
15 Cappellen 10 1 4 5 10:23 7
16 KSK Tongeren 10 0 5 5 16:25 5
Promotion - National Division 1 - VV 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Second Amateur Division Group VFV A (Relegation)