Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Paks II vs Pecsi MFC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Hungary Hungary

NB III - Southwest
Κυρ 8 Νοε 2026
VS
10:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Paks II host Pecsi MFC in the NB III - Southwest. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Paks II have averaged 1.93 scored and 2.13 conceded recently, against Pecsi MFC's 2.77 scored and 0.71 conceded. Head-to-head, Paks II have won 0 to Pecsi MFC's 4, with 1 draws. They last met on 15 Νοε 2025, ending 1:1. The numbers (1.69 xG vs 2.00) point toward Pecsi MFC. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

42%
Paks II
20%
Ισοπαλίες
38%
Pecsi MFC
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 20% Φαβορί: Paks II

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

67% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Pecsi MFC carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Paks II a 42% chance of winning this.
  • Regular NB III - Southwest form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Pecsi MFC have taken 4 of them.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 74.2%
Paks II Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Pecsi MFC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Paks II Pecsi MFC
Αγώνες 30 31
Νίκες 9 26
Ισοπαλίες 5 4
Ήττες 16 1
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.93 2.77
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.13 0.71
Expected Goals (xG) 1.69 2.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

15 Νοε 2025 NB III - Southwest
Paks II vs Pecsi MFC
1:1
27 Ιουλ 2025 NB III - Southwest
Pecsi MFC vs Paks II
3:0
14 Μαρ 2025 NB III - Southwest
Pecsi MFC vs Paks II
2:0
27 Αυγ 2024 NB III - Southwest
Paks II vs Pecsi MFC
0:2
21 Σεπ 2011 Hungarian Cup
Paks II vs Pecsi MFC
0:3

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Paks II 40 / 100
Pecsi MFC 36 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Paks II Pecsi MFC

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Paks II scored in 87% of their last 30 outings.

H2H data points to 2.40 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: Paks II stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Pecsi MFC let in goals in 48% of their last 31 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Paks II VS Pecsi MFC
2.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.5
1.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.63
100% Over 1.5 75%
63% Over 2.5 63%
50% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Paks II

(Home)
31 Oct
Dunaharaszti MTK
0 : 2
Paks II
24 Oct
Sarbogard
0 : 6
Paks II
10 Oct
Budaorsi SC
1 : 1
Paks II
03 Oct
Paks II
8 : 1
Szekszardi
27 Sept
Siofok
3 : 1
Paks II
Page 1 of 6

Pecsi MFC

(Away)
28 Oct
Pecsi MFC
4 : 2
Kisvarda FC
24 Oct
Budaorsi SC
0 : 6
Pecsi MFC
17 Oct
Pecsi MFC
3 : 0
Szekszardi
11 Oct
Siofok
0 : 1
Pecsi MFC
03 Oct
Pecsi MFC
2 : 1
Budafoki MTE
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Pecsi MFC 13 12 1 0 40:4 37
2 Kaposvar 13 9 1 3 37:17 28
3 Ivancsa 13 8 0 5 31:24 24
4 Ferencvaros II 13 7 3 3 32:18 24
5 Majosi 13 7 3 3 30:27 24
6 Dunaharaszti MTK 13 6 2 5 24:22 20
7 Erdi 13 5 4 4 29:28 19
8 MTK Budapest II 12 6 0 6 31:25 18
9 Budafoki MTE 13 5 3 5 24:22 18
10 Siofok 13 5 2 6 22:18 17
11 PTE-PEAC 13 4 4 5 17:21 16
12 Paks II 13 3 4 6 28:24 13
13 Budaorsi SC 13 3 3 7 20:40 12
14 Sarbogard 13 1 2 10 10:39 5
15 Szekszardi 13 0 0 13 6:52 0
Promotion - NB III - Northeast (Promotion - Play Offs)