Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Paris FC W vs Hacken W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Europe Europe

UEFA Champions League Women Stade Charlety, Paris
Πέμ 29 Οκτ 2026
VS
05:45 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Paris FC W host Hacken W in the UEFA Champions League Women. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Paris FC W have averaged 1.72 scored and 1.55 conceded recently, against Hacken W's 2.69 scored and 0.72 conceded. Head-to-head, Paris FC W have won 0 to Hacken W's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 24 Ιαν 2024, ending 0:0. Model xG sits at 1.06 vs 2.56, favoring Hacken W. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

4%
Paris FC W
6%
Ισοπαλίες
90%
Hacken W
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Hacken W

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Hacken W have won more games recently than Paris FC W.
  • Model gives Hacken W a 90% chance of winning this.
  • European nights carry their own weight — this UEFA Champions League Women fixture won't be treated like a routine game.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 50.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 65.8%
Paris FC W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Hacken W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 14%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Paris FC W Hacken W
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 17 23
Ισοπαλίες 1 1
Ήττες 11 5
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.72 2.69
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.55 0.72
Expected Goals (xG) 1.06 2.56
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

24 Ιαν 2024 UEFA Champions League Women
Hacken W vs Paris FC W
0:0
15 Νοε 2023 UEFA Champions League Women
Paris FC W vs Hacken W
1:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Paris FC W 10 / 100
Hacken W 84 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Paris FC W Hacken W

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Hacken W Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Paris FC W scored in 79% of their last 29 games.

Historical meetings average 1.50 goals per match.

Solid form: Paris FC W remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Hacken W's defensive record shows goals conceded in 48% of 29 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Paris FC W VS Hacken W
1.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.63
2.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.38
88% Over 1.5 75%
63% Over 2.5 50%
63% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Paris FC W

(Home)
03 Oct
Paris FC W
4 : 1
Lens W
30 Sept
Paris FC W
2 : 2
Arsenal W
23 Sept
Barcelona W
5 : 2
Paris FC W
18 Sept
Strasbourg W
0 : 2
Paris FC W
12 Sept
OL Lyonnes W
7 : 1
Paris FC W
Page 1 of 6

Hacken W

(Away)
04 Oct
Hacken W
9 : 0
IK Uppsala Fotboll W
30 Sept
Hacken W
0 : 3
Juventus W
26 Sept
Norrkoping W
0 : 6
Hacken W
22 Sept
Inter W
1 : 0
Hacken W
19 Sept
Eskilstuna United W
0 : 3
Hacken W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Barcelona W 2 2 0 0 11:2 6
2 OL Lyonnes W 2 1 1 0 8:0 4
3 PSG W 2 1 1 0 6:1 4
4 Bayern Munich W 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 Arsenal W 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Inter W 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Chelsea W 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Koge W 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Juventus W 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
10 SL Benfica W 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
11 Manchester City W 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 Real Madrid W 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Austria Vienna W 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Paris FC W 2 0 1 1 4:7 1
15 Leuven W 2 0 1 1 0:5 1
16 AS Roma W 2 0 1 1 0:6 1
17 Hacken W 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
18 Servette W 2 0 0 2 1:13 0
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Play Offs: 1/4-finals)
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)