Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Penrhyncoch vs Rhyl - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Wales Wales

Cymru North
Σάβ 21 Νοε 2026
VS
02:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Penrhyncoch host Rhyl in the Cymru North. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Rhyl have shipped 1.87 goals a game lately, while Penrhyncoch have conceded 2.03 and scored 1.14. Past meetings favor Penrhyncoch slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 18 Απρ 2026, ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 1.38 vs 2.44, favoring Rhyl. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

27%
Penrhyncoch
33%
Ισοπαλίες
40%
Rhyl
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Rhyl

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Penrhyncoch haven't matched Rhyl's recent run of results.
  • Win probability leans Rhyl's way, sitting at 40%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 98%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 87.5%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 75.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 34%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 75%
Penrhyncoch Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Rhyl Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Penrhyncoch Rhyl
Αγώνες 29 31
Νίκες 9 11
Ισοπαλίες 3 5
Ήττες 17 15
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.14 1.52
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.03 1.87
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 2.44
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

18 Απρ 2026 Cymru North
Penrhyncoch vs Rhyl
3:0
1 Νοε 2025 Cymru North
Rhyl vs Penrhyncoch
3:1
8 Φεβ 2020 Cymru North
Penrhyncoch vs Rhyl
2:1
21 Σεπ 2019 Cymru North
Rhyl vs Penrhyncoch
0:0
11 Ιαν 2019 Cymru Alliance
Penrhyncoch vs Rhyl
0:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Penrhyncoch 26 / 100
Rhyl 38 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Penrhyncoch Rhyl

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Rhyl Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Rhyl let in goals in 87% of their last 31 matches.

Penrhyncoch's goal record stands at 66% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Games between these two average 2.20 goals.

Away concern: Rhyl has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Penrhyncoch VS Rhyl
0.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.88
3 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.25
75% Over 1.5 100%
63% Over 2.5 88%
63% Over 3.5 88%

Recent Form & Match History

Penrhyncoch

(Home)
31 Oct
Holyhead
3 : 1
Penrhyncoch
10 Oct
Llanuwchllyn
4 : 1
Penrhyncoch
03 Oct
Penrhyncoch
0 : 1
Gresford
25 Sept
Ruthin Town
2 : 0
Penrhyncoch
15 Sept
Penrhyncoch
0 : 1
Bala
Page 1 of 6

Rhyl

(Away)
31 Oct
Mold Alexandra
2 : 1
Rhyl
24 Oct
Rhyl
2 : 2
Newtown
09 Oct
Ruthin Town
1 : 1
Rhyl
03 Oct
Rhyl
2 : 3
Brickfield Rangers
26 Sept
Gresford
3 : 1
Rhyl
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Brickfield Rangers 13 10 1 2 28:11 31
2 Newtown 13 9 3 1 24:5 30
3 Mold Alexandra 13 8 3 2 32:16 27
4 Porthmadog 13 7 3 3 20:14 24
5 Bala 14 7 3 4 27:24 24
6 Caersws FC 13 6 5 2 28:18 23
7 Bangor 1876 13 6 3 4 33:19 21
8 Guilsfield 14 4 6 4 20:19 18
9 Buckley 13 4 3 6 25:23 15
10 Denbigh 13 4 2 7 26:28 14
11 Holyhead 12 4 2 6 17:20 14
12 Llanuwchllyn 12 4 2 6 23:31 14
13 Ruthin Town 13 3 3 7 12:24 12
14 Rhyl 12 2 5 5 21:24 11
15 Gresford 12 2 1 9 7:33 7
16 Penrhyncoch 13 0 1 12 6:40 1
Promotion - Cymru Premier 2027/2028 (Main)