Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Posta Rangers vs 3K FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Kenya Kenya

Premier League
Δευ 2 Νοε 2026
VS
11:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Posta Rangers host 3K FC in the Premier League. Little to choose between these two on current form. Posta Rangers have averaged 0.75 scored and 1.18 conceded recently, against 3K FC's 1.68 scored and 0.89 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (0.76 xG vs 1.31) point toward 3K FC. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

31%
Posta Rangers
40%
Ισοπαλίες
29%
3K FC
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 40% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to 3K FC lately — more wins on the board than Posta Rangers.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 68.2%
Posta Rangers Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 18%
3K FC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 19%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Posta Rangers 3K FC
Αγώνες 28 28
Νίκες 6 16
Ισοπαλίες 10 7
Ήττες 12 5
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.75 1.68
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.18 0.89
Expected Goals (xG) 0.76 1.31
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Posta Rangers 32 / 100
3K FC 30 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Posta Rangers 3K FC

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

3K FC's defensive record shows goals conceded in 64% of 28 matches.

Attacking prowess: Posta Rangers scored in 54% of their last 28 outings.

Recent resilience: Posta Rangers stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

3K FC's recent record shows 1 losses from the last 5 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Posta Rangers VS 3K FC
0.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
1.13 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.88
25% Over 1.5 75%
25% Over 2.5 50%
25% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Posta Rangers

(Home)
28 Oct
Bandari
0 : 0
Posta Rangers
23 Oct
Posta Rangers
1 : 0
KCB
18 Oct
Muranga
5 : 1
Posta Rangers
10 Oct
Posta Rangers
0 : 1
Shabana
31 May
Posta Rangers
0 : 1
Ulinzi Stars
Page 1 of 6

3K FC

(Away)
28 Oct
APS Bomet
3 : 0
3K FC
25 Oct
3K FC
2 : 1
Muranga
19 Oct
Bandari
1 : 1
3K FC
11 Oct
3K FC
2 : 2
Mara Sugar
13 Jun
3K FC
1 : 1
Migori
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Mahia 4 4 0 0 7:2 12
2 KCB 4 2 1 1 6:4 7
3 Muranga 4 2 0 2 11:9 6
4 Mara Sugar 4 1 3 0 4:3 6
5 Leopards 4 1 3 0 2:1 6
6 Shabana 4 1 3 0 2:1 6
7 APS Bomet 4 1 2 1 4:2 5
8 Police FC 4 1 2 1 3:3 5
9 Mathare United 4 1 2 1 2:2 5
10 3K FC 4 1 2 1 5:7 5
11 Kakamega Homeboyz 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
12 Posta Rangers 4 1 1 2 2:6 4
13 Tusker 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
14 Migori 3 0 3 0 2:2 3
15 Nairobi United 4 0 3 1 5:6 3
16 Bandari 4 0 3 1 1:2 3
17 Ulinzi Stars 4 0 2 2 1:4 2
18 Mombasa United 4 0 1 3 2:6 1
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Super League 2027/2028 (Main)