Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Pruszkow vs Podhale Nowy Targ - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

Division 2
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
11:15 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Pruszkow host Podhale Nowy Targ in the Division 2. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Pruszkow have averaged 1.93 scored and 1.44 conceded recently, against Podhale Nowy Targ's 1.9 scored and 1.38 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (1.69 xG vs 1.19) point toward Pruszkow. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

30%
Pruszkow
39%
Ισοπαλίες
31%
Podhale Nowy Targ
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 39% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

65% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Pruszkow come out ahead of Podhale Nowy Targ on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 77.4%
Pruszkow Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Podhale Nowy Targ Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Pruszkow Podhale Nowy Targ
Αγώνες 27 29
Νίκες 15 13
Ισοπαλίες 5 8
Ήττες 7 8
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.93 1.9
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.44 1.38
Expected Goals (xG) 1.69 1.19
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Pruszkow 31 / 100
Podhale Nowy Targ 30 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Pruszkow Podhale Nowy Targ

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Pruszkow Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Pruszkow's goal record stands at 85% scoring rate across 27 recent games.

Podhale Nowy Targ has conceded goals in 76% of their last 29 outings.

Solid form: Pruszkow remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Difficult form: Podhale Nowy Targ registered 1 defeats in their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Pruszkow VS Podhale Nowy Targ
2.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.5
0.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
75% Over 1.5 75%
50% Over 2.5 75%
38% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Pruszkow

(Home)
31 Oct
Leczna
3 : 0
Pruszkow
28 Oct
Pruszkow
0 : 1
Ruch Chorzow
25 Oct
Avia Swidnik
0 : 2
Pruszkow
18 Oct
Pruszkow
1 : 0
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
11 Oct
Zawisza
0 : 1
Pruszkow
Page 1 of 6

Podhale Nowy Targ

(Away)
31 Oct
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 : 2
Swit Szczecin
28 Oct
Kleczew
2 : 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
25 Oct
Tychy
0 : 0
Podhale Nowy Targ
18 Oct
Podhale Nowy Targ
0 : 0
Zielona Gora
09 Oct
Chojniczanka
2 : 2
Podhale Nowy Targ
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Pruszkow 14 10 2 2 27:15 32
2 Tychy 14 7 6 1 20:9 27
3 Leczna 14 8 2 4 31:15 26
4 Zawisza 14 6 4 4 26:20 22
5 Sandecja Nowy S. 14 6 4 4 21:17 22
6 Ol. Grudziadz 14 6 4 4 18:20 22
7 Hutnik Krakow 14 6 3 5 23:20 21
8 Podhale Nowy Targ 14 5 6 3 24:22 21
9 Chojniczanka 14 6 3 5 24:23 21
10 Legia II 14 6 1 7 28:24 19
11 Stal Stalowa Wola 14 6 1 7 23:26 19
12 Zielona Gora 14 5 4 5 22:25 19
13 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 14 5 3 6 19:17 18
14 Avia Swidnik 14 5 2 7 16:21 17
15 Kleczew 14 3 6 5 18:28 15
16 Slask Wroclaw II 14 3 1 10 22:30 10
17 Swit Szczecin 14 2 4 8 16:32 10
18 R. Rzeszow 14 0 6 8 9:23 6
Promotion - Division 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)