Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

R. Rzeszow vs Swit Szczecin - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

Division 2
Παρ 13 Νοε 2026
VS
05:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

R. Rzeszow host Swit Szczecin in the Division 2. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Recent numbers: R. Rzeszow at 1.24 goals for, 1.52 against; Swit Szczecin at 1.14 for, 2.36 against. Head-to-head, R. Rzeszow have won 2 to Swit Szczecin's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 29 Μαρ 2026, ending 3:1. xG projections (1.38 - 1.38) back R. Rzeszow to edge this. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

42%
R. Rzeszow
20%
Ισοπαλίες
38%
Swit Szczecin
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 20% Φαβορί: R. Rzeszow

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

67% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to R. Rzeszow lately — more wins on the board than Swit Szczecin.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on R. Rzeszow taking it.
  • Regular Division 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.8%
R. Rzeszow Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 17%
Swit Szczecin Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό R. Rzeszow Swit Szczecin
Αγώνες 29 28
Νίκες 7 5
Ισοπαλίες 9 5
Ήττες 13 18
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.24 1.14
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.52 2.36
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 1.38
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

29 Μαρ 2026 Division 2
R. Rzeszow vs Swit Szczecin
3:1
14 Σεπ 2025 Division 2
Swit Szczecin vs R. Rzeszow
1:2
23 Μαΐ 2025 Division 2
Swit Szczecin vs R. Rzeszow
1:1
25 Οκτ 2024 Division 2
R. Rzeszow vs Swit Szczecin
0:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

R. Rzeszow 41 / 100
Swit Szczecin 36 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
R. Rzeszow Swit Szczecin

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Swit Szczecin has conceded goals in 100% of their last 28 outings.

R. Rzeszow scored in 66% of their last 29 games.

H2H data points to 2.50 goals as a typical output.

R. Rzeszow went unbeaten in 3 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

R. Rzeszow VS Swit Szczecin
0.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.25
1.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.25
63% Over 1.5 88%
25% Over 2.5 63%
25% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

R. Rzeszow

(Home)
31 Oct
Legia II
2 : 1
R. Rzeszow
24 Oct
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
1 : 1
R. Rzeszow
18 Oct
R. Rzeszow
0 : 0
Kleczew
12 Oct
Ol. Grudziadz
1 : 0
R. Rzeszow
03 Oct
R. Rzeszow
1 : 1
Avia Swidnik
Page 1 of 6

Swit Szczecin

(Away)
31 Oct
Podhale Nowy Targ
2 : 2
Swit Szczecin
23 Oct
Zawisza
4 : 2
Swit Szczecin
17 Oct
Swit Szczecin
1 : 1
Ol. Grudziadz
10 Oct
Avia Swidnik
1 : 0
Swit Szczecin
03 Oct
Swit Szczecin
2 : 1
Kleczew
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Pruszkow 14 10 2 2 27:15 32
2 Tychy 14 7 6 1 20:9 27
3 Leczna 14 8 2 4 31:15 26
4 Zawisza 14 6 4 4 26:20 22
5 Sandecja Nowy S. 14 6 4 4 21:17 22
6 Ol. Grudziadz 14 6 4 4 18:20 22
7 Hutnik Krakow 14 6 3 5 23:20 21
8 Podhale Nowy Targ 14 5 6 3 24:22 21
9 Chojniczanka 14 6 3 5 24:23 21
10 Legia II 14 6 1 7 28:24 19
11 Stal Stalowa Wola 14 6 1 7 23:26 19
12 Zielona Gora 14 5 4 5 22:25 19
13 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 14 5 3 6 19:17 18
14 Avia Swidnik 14 5 2 7 16:21 17
15 Kleczew 14 3 6 5 18:28 15
16 Slask Wroclaw II 14 3 1 10 22:30 10
17 Swit Szczecin 14 2 4 8 16:32 10
18 R. Rzeszow 14 0 6 8 9:23 6
Promotion - Division 1 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)