Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Racing Club Ferrol vs UD Logrones - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Ισπανία Ισπανία

Primera RFEF - Group 1 Estadio Municipal da Malata, Ferrol
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
12:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Racing Club Ferrol host UD Logrones in the Primera RFEF - Group 1. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Racing Club Ferrol have averaged 0.93 scored and 1.14 conceded recently, against UD Logrones's 2.13 scored and 0.88 conceded. Head-to-head, Racing Club Ferrol have won 3 to UD Logrones's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 23 Απρ 2022, ending 1:2. Model xG sits at 1.19 vs 1.50, favoring UD Logrones. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: NG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

50%
Racing Club Ferrol
28%
Ισοπαλίες
22%
UD Logrones
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 28% Φαβορί: Racing Club Ferrol

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

76% / Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • UD Logrones have won more games recently than Racing Club Ferrol.
  • Model gives Racing Club Ferrol a 50% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Primera RFEF - Group 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Οι δυνατές άμυνες ευνοούν ένα ελεγχόμενο παιχνίδι με χαμηλό σκορ.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 85%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 69%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 25%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 22%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 10%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 32.8%
Racing Club Ferrol Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 68%
UD Logrones Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Racing Club Ferrol UD Logrones
Αγώνες 29 32
Νίκες 8 20
Ισοπαλίες 11 7
Ήττες 10 5
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.93 2.13
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.14 0.88
Expected Goals (xG) 1.19 1.50
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

23 Απρ 2022 Primera RFEF - Group 1
UD Logrones vs Racing Club Ferrol
1:2
23 Ιαν 2022 Primera RFEF - Group 1
Racing Club Ferrol vs UD Logrones
0:1
17 Ιαν 2016 Segunda RFEF - Group 1
UD Logrones vs Racing Club Ferrol
2:1
30 Αυγ 2015 Segunda RFEF - Group 1
Racing Club Ferrol vs UD Logrones
2:1
19 Απρ 2015 Segunda RFEF - Group 1
Racing Club Ferrol vs UD Logrones
1:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Racing Club Ferrol 59 / 100
UD Logrones 22 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Racing Club Ferrol UD Logrones

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Racing Club Ferrol Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Under 2.5 Goals or BTTS No
Correct Score 1:0
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα No (NG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Under 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Racing Club Ferrol scored in 66% of their last 29 games.

These sides typically produce 2.20 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Racing Club Ferrol remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

UD Logrones has conceded goals in 59% of their last 32 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Racing Club Ferrol VS UD Logrones
1 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.25
0.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.38
38% Over 1.5 100%
13% Over 2.5 75%
13% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Racing Club Ferrol

(Home)
31 Oct
Racing Club Ferrol
0 : 0
Ponferradina
24 Oct
Mirandes
2 : 0
Racing Club Ferrol
17 Oct
Racing Club Ferrol
1 : 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
10 Oct
Deportivo Fabril
0 : 1
Racing Club Ferrol
03 Oct
Racing Club Ferrol
2 : 0
Pontevedra
Page 1 of 6

UD Logrones

(Away)
31 Oct
UD Logrones
0 : 1
Mirandes
24 Oct
Real Aviles
1 : 3
UD Logrones
18 Oct
UD Logrones
1 : 1
Leonesa
12 Oct
Lugo
3 : 1
UD Logrones
04 Oct
UD Logrones
2 : 1
Deportivo Fabril
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Lugo 10 8 1 1 18:9 25
2 UD Logrones 10 6 2 2 20:13 20
3 Mirandes 10 5 2 3 13:10 17
4 Racing Club Ferrol 10 5 2 3 9:7 17
5 CD Extremadura 10 5 1 4 19:10 16
6 Ath Bilbao B 10 4 3 3 17:13 15
7 Pontevedra 10 4 3 3 12:11 15
8 Cacereno 10 4 3 3 9:8 15
9 Real Aviles 10 4 2 4 18:13 14
10 Ponferradina 10 3 5 2 6:6 14
11 Real Union 10 3 4 3 19:17 13
12 AD Merida 10 4 1 5 16:14 13
13 Leonesa 10 3 3 4 10:10 12
14 Zamora 10 3 3 4 11:12 12
15 Barakaldo 10 2 5 3 8:10 11
16 Deportivo Fabril 10 3 2 5 11:17 11
17 Unionistas de Salamanca 10 3 1 6 12:18 10
18 CD Coria 10 2 3 5 12:17 9
19 UD Ourense 10 2 2 6 4:15 8
20 Arenas Getxo 10 2 2 6 8:22 8
Promotion - LaLiga2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Primera RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)