Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Ratnam SC vs Defenders FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Sri Lanka Sri Lanka

Super League
Σάβ 24 Οκτ 2026
VS
10:00 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Ratnam SC host Defenders FC in the Super League. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: Ratnam SC at 0.89 goals for, 2.39 against; Defenders FC at 1.52 for, 2.03 against. Head-to-head, Ratnam SC have won 0 to Defenders FC's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 21 Αυγ 2026, ending 4:1. xG projections (1.81 - 2.38) back Defenders FC to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

4%
Ratnam SC
6%
Ισοπαλίες
90%
Defenders FC
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Defenders FC

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Defenders FC come out ahead of Ratnam SC on wins alone.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Defenders FC taking it.
  • Regular Super League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Defenders FC here — 3 wins from the last 3 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 100%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 56.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 25%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 73.8%
Ratnam SC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Defenders FC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Ratnam SC Defenders FC
Αγώνες 28 29
Νίκες 4 7
Ισοπαλίες 4 9
Ήττες 20 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.89 1.52
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 2.39 2.03
Expected Goals (xG) 1.81 2.38
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

21 Αυγ 2026 Super League
Defenders FC vs Ratnam SC
4:1
7 Δεκ 2021 Super League
Ratnam SC vs Defenders FC
1:2
6 Δεκ 2018 Super League
Ratnam SC vs Defenders FC
0:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Ratnam SC 10 / 100
Defenders FC 83 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Ratnam SC Defenders FC

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Defenders FC Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Defenders FC's defensive record shows goals conceded in 83% of 29 matches.

Historical meetings average 3.00 goals per match.

Attacking prowess: Ratnam SC scored in 54% of their last 28 outings.

Defenders FC lost 2 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Ratnam SC VS Defenders FC
0.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.75
4 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 3
100% Over 1.5 100%
88% Over 2.5 75%
75% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Ratnam SC

(Home)
14 Sept
Ratnam SC
1 : 3
Blue Star
06 Sept
Ratnam SC
0 : 3
Red Star
01 Sept
New Young's SC
3 : 2
Ratnam SC
21 Aug
Defenders FC
4 : 1
Ratnam SC
16 Aug
Ratnam SC
1 : 5
UP Country Lions
Page 1 of 6

Defenders FC

(Away)
09 Oct
Defenders FC
5 : 1
New Young's SC
11 Sept
Defenders FC
4 : 0
New Young's SC
05 Sept
Defenders FC
1 : 2
Blue Star
30 Aug
Red Star
5 : 1
Defenders FC
21 Aug
Defenders FC
4 : 1
Ratnam SC
Page 1 of 6