Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Real Madrid W vs Inter W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Europe Europe

UEFA Champions League Women Alfredo di Stéfano Stadium, Madrid
Τετ 18 Νοε 2026
VS
05:45 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Real Madrid W host Inter W in the UEFA Champions League Women. This one's hard to separate. Real Madrid W have averaged 1.86 scored and 1.31 conceded recently, against Inter W's 2.14 scored and 0.97 conceded. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.38 xG vs 1.69) point toward Real Madrid W. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

18%
Real Madrid W
22%
Ισοπαλίες
60%
Inter W
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 22% Φαβορί: Inter W

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

82% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Attack-wise there's a gap: Inter W at 2.14 per game, Real Madrid W at 1.86.
  • Model gives Inter W a 60% chance of winning this.
  • European nights carry their own weight — this UEFA Champions League Women fixture won't be treated like a routine game.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 38%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 67.4%
Real Madrid W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%
Inter W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Real Madrid W Inter W
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 20 20
Ισοπαλίες 4 4
Ήττες 5 5
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.86 2.14
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.31 0.97
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 1.69
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Real Madrid W 19 / 100
Inter W 56 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Real Madrid W Inter W

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Inter W Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Real Madrid W's goal record stands at 86% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Recent resilience: Real Madrid W stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Inter W let in goals in 59% of their last 29 matches.

Away concern: Inter W has suffered 1 losses in 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Real Madrid W VS Inter W
2.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.38
1 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.5
88% Over 1.5 75%
50% Over 2.5 38%
38% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Real Madrid W

(Home)
04 Oct
Barcelona W
7 : 0
Real Madrid W
01 Oct
Manchester City W
1 : 1
Real Madrid W
26 Sept
Real Sociedad W
3 : 5
Real Madrid W
22 Sept
Real Madrid W
1 : 1
PSG W
19 Sept
Real Madrid W
3 : 1
Valencia W
Page 1 of 6

Inter W

(Away)
04 Oct
Como W
0 : 2
Inter W
01 Oct
Austria Vienna W
1 : 1
Inter W
27 Sept
Inter W
2 : 0
Fiorentina W
22 Sept
Inter W
1 : 0
Hacken W
12 Sept
Juventus W
1 : 0
Inter W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Barcelona W 2 2 0 0 11:2 6
2 OL Lyonnes W 2 1 1 0 8:0 4
3 PSG W 2 1 1 0 6:1 4
4 Bayern Munich W 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 Arsenal W 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Inter W 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Chelsea W 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Koge W 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Juventus W 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
10 SL Benfica W 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
11 Manchester City W 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 Real Madrid W 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Austria Vienna W 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Paris FC W 2 0 1 1 4:7 1
15 Leuven W 2 0 1 1 0:5 1
16 AS Roma W 2 0 1 1 0:6 1
17 Hacken W 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
18 Servette W 2 0 0 2 1:13 0
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Play Offs: 1/4-finals)
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)