Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Rizespor vs Kasimpasa - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Τουρκία Τουρκία

Super Lig Çaykur Didi Stadyumu, Rize
Παρ 27 Νοε 2026
VS
05:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Rizespor host Kasimpasa in the Super Lig. Little to choose between these two on current form. Kasimpasa have shipped 1.14 goals a game lately, while Rizespor have conceded 1.37 and scored 1.47. Past meetings favor Kasimpasa slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 28 Φεβ 2026, ending 0:3. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 1.56) point toward Kasimpasa. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

22%
Rizespor
28%
Ισοπαλίες
50%
Kasimpasa
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 28% Φαβορί: Kasimpasa

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

76% / Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Attack-wise there's a gap: Kasimpasa at 1.48 per game, Rizespor at 1.47.
  • Win probability leans Kasimpasa's way, sitting at 50%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.2%
Rizespor Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 15%
Kasimpasa Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 11%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Rizespor Kasimpasa
Αγώνες 30 29
Νίκες 13 13
Ισοπαλίες 6 11
Ήττες 11 5
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.47 1.48
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.37 1.14
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 1.56
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

28 Φεβ 2026 Super Lig
Kasimpasa vs Rizespor
0:3
28 Σεπ 2025 Super Lig
Rizespor vs Kasimpasa
1:2
9 Φεβ 2025 Super Lig
Kasimpasa vs Rizespor
3:2
31 Αυγ 2024 Super Lig
Rizespor vs Kasimpasa
0:1
18 Μαΐ 2024 Super Lig
Rizespor vs Kasimpasa
0:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Rizespor 23 / 100
Kasimpasa 47 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Rizespor Kasimpasa

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Kasimpasa Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Rizespor's goal record stands at 70% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Kasimpasa let in goals in 66% of their last 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.40 goals when they meet.

Rizespor went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Rizespor VS Kasimpasa
1.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.63
1.5 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
75% Over 1.5 75%
63% Over 2.5 63%
25% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Rizespor

(Home)
31 Oct
Kocaelispor
0 : 0
Rizespor
26 Oct
Rizespor
3 : 4
Trabzonspor
16 Oct
Corum FK
2 : 1
Rizespor
10 Oct
Rizespor
0 : 3
Fenerbahce
03 Oct
Rizespor
3 : 0
Boluspor
Page 1 of 6

Kasimpasa

(Away)
01 Nov
Kasimpasa
2 : 2
Besiktas
29 Oct
Kasimpasa
3 : 1
Corluspor
24 Oct
Eyupspor
0 : 1
Kasimpasa
18 Oct
Kasimpasa
4 : 1
Samsunspor
09 Oct
Galatasaray
3 : 1
Kasimpasa
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Galatasaray 10 8 1 1 23:12 25
2 Amedspor 10 7 2 1 25:11 23
3 Trabzonspor 10 7 1 2 24:8 22
4 Besiktas 10 6 1 3 20:12 19
5 Kasimpasa 10 4 5 1 15:11 17
6 Fenerbahce 10 5 1 4 24:10 16
7 Corum FK 10 5 1 4 21:16 16
8 Kocaelispor 10 5 1 4 11:9 16
9 Goztepe 10 4 3 3 21:17 15
10 Basaksehir 10 4 2 4 17:16 14
11 Erzurumspor FK 10 4 2 4 9:15 14
12 Alanyaspor 10 3 3 4 9:16 12
13 Rizespor 10 3 2 5 11:15 11
14 Genclerbirligi 10 3 2 5 12:18 11
15 Konyaspor 10 2 2 6 6:13 8
16 Gaziantep 10 2 2 6 9:17 8
17 Samsunspor 10 1 1 8 10:26 4
18 Eyupspor 10 1 0 9 3:28 3
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Europa League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - 1. Lig 2027/2028 (Main)