Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Rudar vs Jadran Dekani - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
Σάβ 14 Νοε 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Rudar host Jadran Dekani in the 2. SNL. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Rudar at 1.59 goals for, 1.34 against; Jadran Dekani at 0.97 for, 1.23 against. Head-to-head, Rudar have won 2 to Jadran Dekani's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 15 Μαΐ 2026, ending 2:2. The numbers (1.13 xG vs 1.06) point toward Rudar. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

30%
Rudar
39%
Ισοπαλίες
31%
Jadran Dekani
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 39% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

65% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Rudar lately — more wins on the board than Jadran Dekani.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular 2. SNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 66.2%
Rudar Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Jadran Dekani Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 13%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Rudar Jadran Dekani
Αγώνες 29 30
Νίκες 10 8
Ισοπαλίες 7 10
Ήττες 12 12
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.59 0.97
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.34 1.23
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

15 Μαΐ 2026 2. SNL
Rudar vs Jadran Dekani
2:2
9 Νοε 2025 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Rudar
1:2
8 Μαΐ 2025 2. SNL
Rudar vs Jadran Dekani
0:0
25 Οκτ 2024 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Rudar
2:0
4 Μαΐ 2024 2. SNL
Rudar vs Jadran Dekani
1:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Rudar 31 / 100
Jadran Dekani 31 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Rudar Jadran Dekani

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Rudar Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Rudar scored in 66% of their last 29 outings.

Jadran Dekani's defensive record shows goals conceded in 70% of 30 matches.

Games between these two average 2.00 goals.

Away concern: Jadran Dekani has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Rudar VS Jadran Dekani
1.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.5
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.5
75% Over 1.5 25%
50% Over 2.5 13%
50% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Rudar

(Home)
31 Oct
Rudar
2 : 2
Jesenice
27 Oct
Primorje
1 : 0
Rudar
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
09 Oct
Tabor Sezana
1 : 0
Rudar
04 Oct
Bistrica
3 : 1
Rudar
Page 1 of 6

Jadran Dekani

(Away)
31 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
27 Oct
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
NK Brezice
16 Oct
Triglav
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
10 Oct
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
Vrhnika
06 Oct
Bilje
2 : 0
Jadran Dekani
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)