Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Safa vs Tripoli SC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Lebanon Lebanon

Premier League
Παρ 6 Νοε 2026
VS
11:15 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Safa host Tripoli SC in the Premier League. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Safa at 1.65 goals for, 1.06 against; Tripoli SC at 0.94 for, 1.15 against. Past meetings favor Safa slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 1 Οκτ 2023, ending 2:4. Model xG sits at 0.73 vs 0.48, favoring Safa. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

50%
Safa
28%
Ισοπαλίες
22%
Tripoli SC
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 28% Φαβορί: Safa

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

76% / Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Safa lately — more wins on the board than Tripoli SC.
  • Safa are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 0%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 0%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 69.4%
Safa Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Tripoli SC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 19%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Safa Tripoli SC
Αγώνες 34 33
Νίκες 19 10
Ισοπαλίες 5 8
Ήττες 10 15
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.65 0.94
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.06 1.15
Expected Goals (xG) 0.73 0.48
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

1 Οκτ 2023 Premier League
Tripoli SC vs Safa
2:4
19 Φεβ 2023 Premier League
Tripoli SC vs Safa
1:1
8 Ιαν 2023 Premier League
Safa vs Tripoli SC
1:2
11 Δεκ 2022 Premier League
Safa vs Tripoli SC
0:0
19 Απρ 2022 Premier League
Tripoli SC vs Safa
1:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Safa 49 / 100
Tripoli SC 24 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Safa Tripoli SC

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Safa Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Safa scored in 76% of their last 34 games.

Defensive concern: Tripoli SC conceded in 63% of 32 recent games.

These sides typically produce 2.80 goals when they meet.

Safa went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Safa VS Tripoli SC
1.13 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.33
0.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.33
50% Over 1.5 33%
25% Over 2.5 0%
0% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Safa

(Home)
08 Oct
Safa
2 : 1
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
03 Jul
Safa
4 : 0
Al Mabarrah
28 Jun
Jwayya SC
1 : 1
Safa
24 Jun
Al Ahed
4 : 1
Safa
20 Jun
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
2 : 4
Safa
Page 1 of 7

Tripoli SC

(Away)
09 Oct
Tripoli SC
1 : 1
Al Ahed
05 Jul
Al Ahed
:
Tripoli SC
23 May
Al Ghazieh
0 : 0
Tripoli SC
17 May
Al Sahel
0 : 1
Tripoli SC
09 May
Tadamon
0 : 1
Tripoli SC
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Safa 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Nejmeh SC 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
3 Tadamon 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
4 Jwayya SC 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Al Ansar 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Al Ahed 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Tripoli SC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Al Hikma 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Al Riyadi Abbasiyah 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Al Mabarrah 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
12 Al Sahel 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
Promotion - Premier League (Winners stage)
Relegation - Premier League (Losers stage)