Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Saint-Malo vs Les Herbiers - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Γαλλία Γαλλία

National 1 - Group B
Σάβ 21 Νοε 2026
VS
05:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Saint-Malo host Les Herbiers in the National 1 - Group B. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Saint-Malo at 1.45 goals for, 0.97 against; Les Herbiers at 1.42 for, 1.32 against. Past meetings favor Saint-Malo slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 27 Φεβ 2026, ending 0:1. Model xG sits at 1.20 vs 1.00, favoring Les Herbiers. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

31%
Saint-Malo
40%
Ισοπαλίες
29%
Les Herbiers
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 40% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

66% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Saint-Malo lately — more wins on the board than Les Herbiers.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.8%
Saint-Malo Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Les Herbiers Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Saint-Malo Les Herbiers
Αγώνες 31 31
Νίκες 14 12
Ισοπαλίες 11 6
Ήττες 6 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.45 1.42
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 0.97 1.32
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

27 Φεβ 2026 National 1 - Group A
Les Herbiers vs Saint-Malo
0:1
30 Αυγ 2025 National 1 - Group A
Saint-Malo vs Les Herbiers
0:0
7 Φεβ 2025 National 1 - Group B
Saint-Malo vs Les Herbiers
2:3
6 Σεπ 2024 National 1 - Group B
Les Herbiers vs Saint-Malo
0:2
2 Μαΐ 2015 National 2 - Group D
Les Herbiers vs Saint-Malo
3:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Saint-Malo 32 / 100
Les Herbiers 29 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Saint-Malo Les Herbiers

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Les Herbiers let in goals in 81% of their last 31 matches.

Saint-Malo's goal record stands at 68% scoring rate across 31 recent games.

These sides typically produce 2.40 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Saint-Malo remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Saint-Malo VS Les Herbiers
1.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.13
0.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
63% Over 1.5 75%
38% Over 2.5 50%
25% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Saint-Malo

(Home)
31 Oct
Saint-Malo
1 : 1
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
17 Oct
Lorient II
3 : 1
Saint-Malo
03 Oct
Saint-Malo
2 : 1
Saumur Olympique
19 Sept
Granville
1 : 0
Saint-Malo
13 Sept
Saint-Malo
1 : 0
St. Colomban Locmine
Page 1 of 7

Les Herbiers

(Away)
30 Oct
Le Poire Sur Vie
1 : 1
Les Herbiers
17 Oct
Les Herbiers
0 : 0
Pontivy
02 Oct
Bayonne
0 : 1
Les Herbiers
19 Sept
Les Herbiers
0 : 1
Tarbes
11 Sept
Chauray
1 : 2
Les Herbiers
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Angouleme CFC 9 7 2 0 14:5 23
2 Avranches 8 5 2 1 13:3 17
3 Bayonne 8 5 1 2 11:8 16
4 Lorient II 8 4 1 3 13:7 13
5 Granville 8 3 3 2 10:10 12
6 Dinan 8 3 3 2 7:7 12
7 Tarbes 8 3 3 2 5:5 12
8 Saint-Malo 9 3 3 3 10:8 12
9 St. Colomban Locmine 8 3 2 3 7:6 11
10 Stade Briochin 8 2 4 2 9:8 10
11 Le Poire Sur Vie 8 3 1 4 10:11 10
12 Les Herbiers 8 2 3 3 6:8 9
13 Saumur Olympique 8 2 1 5 6:12 7
14 Pontivy 8 0 5 3 7:12 5
15 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 8 0 5 3 5:12 5
16 Chauray 8 0 1 7 5:16 1
Promotion - Ligue 3 2027/2028 (Main)