Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Saint-Malo W vs Marseille W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Γαλλία Γαλλία

Premiere Ligue Women Stade de Marville, Saint-Malo
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
08:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Saint-Malo W host Marseille W in the Premiere Ligue Women. Marseille W go into this one as the clear favorite. Recent numbers: Saint-Malo W at 1.11 goals for, 1.25 against; Marseille W at 1.66 for, 1.69 against. Head-to-head, Saint-Malo W have won 0 to Marseille W's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 11 Μαΐ 2025, ending 1:3. The numbers (1.20 xG vs 1.00) point toward Marseille W. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

13%
Saint-Malo W
17%
Ισοπαλίες
70%
Marseille W
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 17% Φαβορί: Marseille W

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

88% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Marseille W have won more games recently than Saint-Malo W.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Marseille W taking it.
  • Regular Premiere Ligue Women form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 37.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 17%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 68.6%
Saint-Malo W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Marseille W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Saint-Malo W Marseille W
Αγώνες 28 29
Νίκες 12 13
Ισοπαλίες 3 6
Ήττες 13 10
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.11 1.66
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.25 1.69
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

11 Μαΐ 2025 Seconde Ligue Women
Saint-Malo W vs Marseille W
1:3
19 Ιαν 2025 Seconde Ligue Women
Marseille W vs Saint-Malo W
6:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Saint-Malo W 16 / 100
Marseille W 65 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Saint-Malo W Marseille W

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Marseille W Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

H2H data points to 5.00 goals as a typical output.

Saint-Malo W's goal record stands at 71% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Marseille W let in goals in 69% of their last 29 matches.

Marseille W's recent record shows 1 losses from the last 5 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Saint-Malo W VS Marseille W
0.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.13
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.5
75% Over 1.5 75%
38% Over 2.5 75%
25% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Saint-Malo W

(Home)
31 Oct
Toulouse W
3 : 1
Saint-Malo W
21 Oct
Saint-Malo W
0 : 1
Roubaix W
17 Oct
Saint-Malo W
0 : 2
Nantes W
03 Oct
Le Havre W
2 : 0
Saint-Malo W
19 Sept
Saint-Malo W
0 : 2
Fleury 91 W
Page 1 of 6

Marseille W

(Away)
30 Oct
Marseille W
1 : 0
Nantes W
24 Oct
OL Lyonnes W
5 : 0
Marseille W
18 Oct
Marseille W
2 : 2
Fleury 91 W
03 Oct
Strasbourg W
3 : 3
Marseille W
26 Sept
Marseille W
6 : 1
Thonon Evian W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 OL Lyonnes W 7 7 0 0 41:5 21
2 PSG W 7 5 1 1 10:6 16
3 Paris FC W 6 4 1 1 14:9 13
4 Marseille W 7 3 3 1 9:11 12
5 Le Havre W 7 2 3 2 6:11 9
6 Nantes W 7 2 2 3 7:8 8
7 Strasbourg W 7 2 2 3 11:13 8
8 Montpellier W 7 1 3 3 9:10 6
9 Fleury 91 W 6 1 3 2 8:14 6
10 Toulouse W 6 1 1 4 7:19 4
11 Lens W 7 0 3 4 6:14 3
12 Saint-Malo W 6 1 0 5 4:12 3
Promotion - Premiere Ligue Women (Play Offs)
Relegation - Seconde Ligue Women 2027/2028 (Main)