Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Saint-Malo W vs Nantes W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Γαλλία Γαλλία

Premiere Ligue Women
Σάβ 17 Οκτ 2026
VS
04:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Saint-Malo W host Nantes W in the Premiere Ligue Women. Saint-Malo W are expected to control this from the start. Recent numbers: Saint-Malo W at 1.3 goals for, 1.37 against; Nantes W at 1.62 for, 1.24 against. Head-to-head, Saint-Malo W have won 2 to Nantes W's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 22 Αυγ 2026, ending 1:2. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Saint-Malo W to edge this. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

60%
Saint-Malo W
22%
Ισοπαλίες
18%
Nantes W
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 22% Φαβορί: Saint-Malo W

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

82% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Saint-Malo W come out ahead of Nantes W on wins alone.
  • Saint-Malo W are the model's pick here, at 60%.
  • Regular Premiere Ligue Women form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 12.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 6%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 70.2%
Saint-Malo W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Nantes W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 12%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Saint-Malo W Nantes W
Αγώνες 30 29
Νίκες 14 11
Ισοπαλίες 4 8
Ήττες 12 10
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.3 1.62
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.37 1.24
Expected Goals (xG) 1.20 1.00
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

22 Αυγ 2026 Coupe de la Ligue Women
Nantes W vs Saint-Malo W
1:2
11 Οκτ 2025 Coupe de la Ligue Women
Saint-Malo W vs Nantes W
2:3
16 Αυγ 2025 Club Friendly Women
Nantes W vs Saint-Malo W
6:1
10 Αυγ 2024 Club Friendly Women
Saint-Malo W vs Nantes W
0:2
21 Μαΐ 2023 Seconde Ligue Women
Nantes W vs Saint-Malo W
1:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Saint-Malo W 58 / 100
Nantes W 19 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Saint-Malo W Nantes W

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Saint-Malo W Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Historical meetings average 4.00 goals per match.

Saint-Malo W scored in 73% of their last 30 games.

Defensive concern: Nantes W conceded in 66% of 29 recent games.

Nantes W's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Saint-Malo W VS Nantes W
1.5 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.5
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.25
75% Over 1.5 75%
63% Over 2.5 13%
25% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Saint-Malo W

(Home)
03 Oct
Le Havre W
2 : 0
Saint-Malo W
19 Sept
Saint-Malo W
0 : 2
Fleury 91 W
12 Sept
Saint-Malo W
1 : 0
Montpellier W
05 Sept
Strasbourg W
3 : 2
Saint-Malo W
29 Aug
Saint-Malo W
3 : 0
Grenoble W
Page 1 of 6

Nantes W

(Away)
03 Oct
Nantes W
1 : 1
Montpellier W
26 Sept
St Etienne W
2 : 0
Nantes W
18 Sept
PSG W
1 : 0
Nantes W
12 Sept
Nantes W
1 : 1
Fleury 91 W
06 Sept
Paris FC W
2 : 0
Nantes W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 OL Lyonnes W 4 4 0 0 27:3 12
2 PSG W 4 4 0 0 8:1 12
3 Paris FC W 4 3 0 1 9:8 9
4 Marseille W 4 2 2 0 6:4 8
5 Le Havre W 4 2 0 2 5:10 6
6 Montpellier W 4 1 2 1 6:3 5
7 Strasbourg W 4 1 1 2 6:9 4
8 Fleury 91 W 4 1 1 2 5:11 4
9 Saint-Malo W 4 1 0 3 3:7 3
10 Nantes W 4 0 2 2 2:5 2
11 Lens W 4 0 1 3 4:10 1
12 Toulouse W 4 0 1 3 4:14 1
Promotion - Premiere Ligue Women (Play Offs)
Relegation - Seconde Ligue Women 2027/2028 (Main)