Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Sertanense vs Oliveira Hospital - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Πορτογαλία Πορτογαλία

Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
Κυρ 8 Νοε 2026
VS
03:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Sertanense host Oliveira Hospital in the Campeonato de Portugal - Group C. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Sertanense at 0.68 goals for, 1.1 against; Oliveira Hospital at 1.56 for, 0.78 against. Head-to-head, Sertanense have won 1 to Oliveira Hospital's 1, with 3 draws. They last met on 16 Φεβ 2021, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 0.81 vs 1.50, favoring Oliveira Hospital. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

31%
Sertanense
39%
Ισοπαλίες
30%
Oliveira Hospital
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 39% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

65% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Oliveira Hospital come out ahead of Sertanense on wins alone.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Campeonato de Portugal - Group C form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 69.4%
Sertanense Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 16%
Oliveira Hospital Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 18%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Sertanense Oliveira Hospital
Αγώνες 31 32
Νίκες 4 16
Ισοπαλίες 13 10
Ήττες 14 6
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.68 1.56
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.1 0.78
Expected Goals (xG) 0.81 1.50
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

16 Φεβ 2021 Campeonato de Portugal - Group E
Sertanense vs Oliveira Hospital
1:1
4 Οκτ 2020 Campeonato de Portugal - Group E
Oliveira Hospital vs Sertanense
1:3
10 Μαΐ 2020 Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
Sertanense vs Oliveira Hospital
0:0
12 Ιαν 2020 Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
Oliveira Hospital vs Sertanense
1:1
3 Φεβ 2019 Campeonato de Portugal - Group C
Oliveira Hospital vs Sertanense
2:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Sertanense 31 / 100
Oliveira Hospital 31 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Sertanense Oliveira Hospital

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Oliveira Hospital Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Games between these two average 2.00 goals.

Sertanense has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Sertanense scored in 52% of their last 31 games.

Defensive concern: Oliveira Hospital conceded in 53% of 32 recent games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Sertanense VS Oliveira Hospital
0.63 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.75
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1
63% Over 1.5 63%
25% Over 2.5 50%
25% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Sertanense

(Home)
01 Nov
GD Os Nazarenos
0 : 0
Sertanense
25 Oct
Sertanense
2 : 2
Fatima
11 Oct
Os Marialvas
0 : 0
Sertanense
27 Sept
O Elvas CAD
2 : 0
Sertanense
13 Sept
Sertanense
1 : 1
Malveira
Page 1 of 7

Oliveira Hospital

(Away)
01 Nov
Oliveira Hospital
3 : 3
Nogueirense
25 Oct
GD Os Nazarenos
1 : 1
Oliveira Hospital
18 Oct
Olhanense
2 : 1
Oliveira Hospital
11 Oct
Oliveira Hospital
3 : 1
Alverca B
20 Sept
Oliveira Hospital
3 : 2
Juv. Evora
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Os Marialvas 7 5 1 1 12:4 16
2 O Elvas CAD 7 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mortagua FC 7 4 2 1 11:5 14
4 Oliveira Hospital 7 4 2 1 13:9 14
5 Uniao Da Serra 7 3 3 1 10:8 12
6 SB Castelo Branco 7 3 1 3 11:14 10
7 Malveira 7 2 3 2 10:11 9
8 Fatima 7 2 2 3 15:11 8
9 Nogueirense 7 1 5 1 11:13 8
10 Naval 1893 7 2 1 4 7:9 7
11 Alverca B 7 2 1 4 10:7 7
12 Sertanense 7 0 5 2 5:9 5
13 GD Os Nazarenos 7 1 2 4 5:12 5
14 Fazendense 7 0 1 6 8:23 1
Promotion - Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Campeonato de Portugal - Relegation Group 2026/2027 (Main)