Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Servette W vs Leuven W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Europe Europe

UEFA Champions League Women Stade de Genève, Geneva
Τετ 28 Οκτ 2026
VS
05:45 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Servette W host Leuven W in the UEFA Champions League Women. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Servette W at 2.24 goals for, 1.03 against; Leuven W at 1.82 for, 1.07 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 2.25) point toward Servette W. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

13%
Servette W
17%
Ισοπαλίες
70%
Leuven W
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 17% Φαβορί: Leuven W

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

88% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Servette W lately — more wins on the board than Leuven W.
  • 70% — that's where the model lands on Leuven W taking it.
  • Continental football usually means sharper preparation from both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 50%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 69.8%
Servette W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%
Leuven W Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Servette W Leuven W
Αγώνες 29 28
Νίκες 23 16
Ισοπαλίες 1 8
Ήττες 5 4
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.24 1.82
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.03 1.07
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 2.25
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Servette W 14 / 100
Leuven W 65 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Servette W Leuven W

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Leuven W Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Servette W's goal record stands at 90% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Leuven W's defensive record shows goals conceded in 64% of 28 matches.

Recent resilience: Servette W stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Leuven W's recent record shows 1 losses from the last 5 matches.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Servette W VS Leuven W
1.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.25
2.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
88% Over 1.5 75%
88% Over 2.5 63%
50% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Servette W

(Home)
04 Oct
St. Gallen W
0 : 3
Servette W
01 Oct
Koge W
5 : 1
Servette W
23 Sept
Servette W
0 : 8
OL Lyonnes W
18 Sept
Servette W
0 : 0
Zurich W
12 Sept
Rapperswil-Jona W
1 : 2
Servette W
Page 1 of 6

Leuven W

(Away)
04 Oct
Leuven W
0 : 0
RAAL La Louviere W
01 Oct
PSG W
5 : 0
Leuven W
26 Sept
Leuven W
1 : 1
Club Brugge W
23 Sept
Leuven W
0 : 0
AS Roma W
19 Sept
Standard Liege W
0 : 5
Leuven W
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Barcelona W 2 2 0 0 11:2 6
2 OL Lyonnes W 2 1 1 0 8:0 4
3 PSG W 2 1 1 0 6:1 4
4 Bayern Munich W 2 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 Arsenal W 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Inter W 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Chelsea W 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Koge W 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Juventus W 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
10 SL Benfica W 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
11 Manchester City W 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 Real Madrid W 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Austria Vienna W 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Paris FC W 2 0 1 1 4:7 1
15 Leuven W 2 0 1 1 0:5 1
16 AS Roma W 2 0 1 1 0:6 1
17 Hacken W 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
18 Servette W 2 0 0 2 1:13 0
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Play Offs: 1/4-finals)
Promotion - UEFA Champions League Women (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)