Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Siwelele vs Durban City - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

South Africa South Africa

Betway Premiership
Κυρ 6 Δεκ 2026
VS
01:30 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Siwelele host Durban City in the Betway Premiership. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Siwelele at 1.07 goals for, 1.29 against; Durban City at 0.97 for, 1.09 against. Head-to-head, Siwelele have won 0 to Durban City's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 5 Μαΐ 2026, ending 2:2. The numbers (0.88 xG vs 1.25) point toward Durban City. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

40%
Siwelele
33%
Ισοπαλίες
27%
Durban City
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 33% Φαβορί: Siwelele

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

70% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Siwelele haven't matched Durban City's recent run of results.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on Siwelele taking it.
  • Regular Betway Premiership form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 68.6%
Siwelele Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 19%
Durban City Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 17%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Siwelele Durban City
Αγώνες 28 32
Νίκες 6 11
Ισοπαλίες 14 8
Ήττες 8 13
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.07 0.97
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.29 1.09
Expected Goals (xG) 0.88 1.25
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

5 Μαΐ 2026 Betway Premiership
Siwelele vs Durban City
2:2
16 Σεπ 2025 Betway Premiership
Durban City vs Siwelele
2:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Siwelele 40 / 100
Durban City 28 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Siwelele Durban City

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Siwelele Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Siwelele scored in 68% of their last 28 outings.

Durban City's defensive record shows goals conceded in 66% of 32 matches.

H2H data points to 3.00 goals as a typical output.

Siwelele has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Siwelele VS Durban City
0.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.25
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.88
50% Over 1.5 75%
38% Over 2.5 38%
25% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Siwelele

(Home)
30 Oct
Marumo Gallants
3 : 2
Siwelele
24 Oct
Polokwane City
0 : 1
Siwelele
18 Oct
Siwelele
1 : 0
Polokwane City
13 Sept
Siwelele
1 : 1
Golden Arrows
09 Sept
Mamelodi Sundowns
3 : 0
Siwelele
Page 1 of 6

Durban City

(Away)
31 Oct
Mamelodi Sundowns
4 : 1
Durban City
28 Oct
Durban City
0 : 2
Stellenbosch FC
25 Oct
Port Louis
0 : 3
Durban City
18 Oct
Durban City
3 : 1
Port Louis
13 Oct
Durban City
1 : 2
AmaZulu
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Mamelodi Sundowns 10 8 2 0 27:9 26
2 Orlando Pirates 9 8 1 0 21:2 25
3 AmaZulu 9 7 1 1 13:8 22
4 Milford 10 5 3 2 11:7 18
5 Kaizer Chiefs 9 3 5 1 14:10 14
6 Sekhukhune 9 4 2 3 9:9 14
7 Chippa Utd. 9 2 5 2 6:7 11
8 Stellenbosch FC 9 2 4 3 9:10 10
9 Kruger United 9 3 1 5 7:13 10
10 Golden Arrows 9 1 5 3 3:5 8
11 Polokwane City 9 1 5 3 8:11 8
12 TS Galaxy 9 1 4 4 7:12 7
13 Durban City 9 1 4 4 6:11 7
14 Siwelele 9 1 3 5 9:16 6
15 Marumo Gallants 9 1 2 6 9:17 5
16 Richards Bay 9 0 3 6 11:23 3
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup 2027/2028 (Main)
Relegation - Betway Premiership (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Motsepe Foundation Championship 2027/2028 (Main)