Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Skive vs Thisted FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Denmark Denmark

2nd Division
Παρ 13 Νοε 2026
VS
06:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Skive host Thisted FC in the 2nd Division. Little to choose between these two on current form. Skive have averaged 1.45 scored and 1.52 conceded recently, against Thisted FC's 1.34 scored and 1.79 conceded. Past meetings favor Thisted FC slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 21 Αυγ 2026, ending 0:1. The numbers (1.69 xG vs 1.06) point toward Skive. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Skive
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Thisted FC
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Skive

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Thisted FC haven't matched Skive's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Skive a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.4%
Skive Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Thisted FC Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Skive Thisted FC
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 10 9
Ισοπαλίες 9 3
Ήττες 10 17
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.45 1.34
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.52 1.79
Expected Goals (xG) 1.69 1.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

21 Αυγ 2026 2nd Division
Thisted FC vs Skive
0:1
27 Μαρ 2026 2nd Division
Thisted FC vs Skive
1:0
9 Αυγ 2025 2nd Division
Skive vs Thisted FC
1:2
1 Νοε 2024 2nd Division
Thisted FC vs Skive
3:0
11 Οκτ 2024 2nd Division
Skive vs Thisted FC
1:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Skive 85 / 100
Thisted FC 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Skive Thisted FC

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Skive Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Thisted FC has conceded goals in 83% of their last 29 outings.

Skive scored in 79% of their last 29 games.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Recent resilience: Skive stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Skive VS Thisted FC
1.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.88
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2
75% Over 1.5 88%
50% Over 2.5 63%
25% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Skive

(Home)
30 Oct
Skive
4 : 1
VSK Aarhus
24 Oct
Middelfart
3 : 3
Skive
17 Oct
Skive
2 : 0
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
10 Oct
Roskilde
3 : 0
Skive
03 Oct
Skive
2 : 0
Hellerup
Page 1 of 6

Thisted FC

(Away)
01 Nov
Thisted FC
1 : 3
Boldklubben 1893
25 Oct
Nykobing
3 : 0
Thisted FC
18 Oct
Thisted FC
2 : 2
VSK Aarhus
10 Oct
Hellerup
1 : 1
Thisted FC
04 Oct
Thisted FC
0 : 2
Roskilde
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Nykobing 14 9 4 1 37:16 31
2 Roskilde 14 6 8 0 28:13 26
3 Boldklubben 1893 14 6 3 5 25:20 21
4 Skive 14 6 3 5 22:19 21
5 Naestved IF 14 4 9 1 19:16 21
6 VSK Aarhus 14 5 5 4 20:18 20
7 Fremad Amager 14 5 5 4 18:23 20
8 Middelfart 14 4 7 3 26:21 19
9 Brabrand 14 4 3 7 17:23 15
10 Hellerup 14 4 3 7 13:23 15
11 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 14 2 3 9 13:28 9
12 Thisted FC 14 1 3 10 12:30 6
Promotion - 2nd Division (Promotion Group)
Relegation - 2nd Division (Relegation Group)