Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Slovan Ljubljana vs Jadran Dekani - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
Σάβ 21 Νοε 2026
VS
01:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Slovan Ljubljana host Jadran Dekani in the 2. SNL. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Slovan Ljubljana have averaged 1.17 scored and 1.83 conceded recently, against Jadran Dekani's 0.97 scored and 1.24 conceded. Past meetings favor Jadran Dekani slightly — 1-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 8 Αυγ 2026, ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 0.63 vs 1.06, favoring Jadran Dekani. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

30%
Slovan Ljubljana
39%
Ισοπαλίες
31%
Jadran Dekani
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 39% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

65% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Slovan Ljubljana have won more games recently than Jadran Dekani.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • Jadran Dekani have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 12.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 6%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 67%
Slovan Ljubljana Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Jadran Dekani Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Slovan Ljubljana Jadran Dekani
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 9 8
Ισοπαλίες 5 9
Ήττες 15 12
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.17 0.97
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.83 1.24
Expected Goals (xG) 0.63 1.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

8 Αυγ 2026 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Slovan Ljubljana
3:0
10 Μαΐ 2026 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Slovan Ljubljana
5:1
30 Οκτ 2025 2. SNL
Slovan Ljubljana vs Jadran Dekani
1:0
22 Μαρ 2025 2. SNL
Slovan Ljubljana vs Jadran Dekani
0:1
7 Σεπ 2024 2. SNL
Jadran Dekani vs Slovan Ljubljana
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Slovan Ljubljana 31 / 100
Jadran Dekani 32 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Slovan Ljubljana Jadran Dekani

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Slovan Ljubljana Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Slovan Ljubljana scored in 62% of their last 29 outings.

Jadran Dekani has conceded goals in 69% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.80 goals when they meet.

Difficult form: Jadran Dekani registered 3 defeats in their last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Slovan Ljubljana VS Jadran Dekani
0.75 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.5
1.63 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.5
75% Over 1.5 25%
38% Over 2.5 13%
25% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Slovan Ljubljana

(Home)
01 Nov
Slovan Ljubljana
0 : 1
Primorje
27 Oct
Tabor Sezana
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
11 Oct
Slovan Ljubljana
1 : 1
Bistrica
03 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 4
Slovan Ljubljana
Page 1 of 6

Jadran Dekani

(Away)
31 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
27 Oct
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
NK Brezice
16 Oct
Triglav
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
10 Oct
Jadran Dekani
1 : 0
Vrhnika
06 Oct
Bilje
2 : 0
Jadran Dekani
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)