Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

SumQayit FK vs Safa Baku - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Azerbaijan Azerbaijan

Premier League Mehdi Huseynzade Stadium, Sumqayit
Σάβ 31 Οκτ 2026
VS
04:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

SumQayit FK host Safa Baku in the Premier League. Form suggests where the edge lies here. Recent numbers: SumQayit FK at 1.07 goals for, 1.7 against; Safa Baku at 1.36 for, 1.07 against. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.19) point toward Safa Baku. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
SumQayit FK
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
Safa Baku
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: SumQayit FK

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Safa Baku come out ahead of SumQayit FK on wins alone.
  • SumQayit FK are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 19%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 9%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.8%
SumQayit FK Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Safa Baku Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό SumQayit FK Safa Baku
Αγώνες 30 28
Νίκες 6 12
Ισοπαλίες 6 8
Ήττες 18 8
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.07 1.36
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.7 1.07
Expected Goals (xG) 1.44 1.19
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

SumQayit FK 85 / 100
Safa Baku 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
SumQayit FK Safa Baku

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή SumQayit FK Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: SumQayit FK scored in 73% of their last 30 outings.

SumQayit FK has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Difficult form: Safa Baku registered 4 defeats in their last 5 games.

Safa Baku has conceded goals in 57% of their last 28 outings.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

SumQayit FK VS Safa Baku
1.25 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.5
1.88 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.63
88% Over 1.5 50%
63% Over 2.5 38%
25% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

SumQayit FK

(Home)
10 Oct
SumQayit FK
4 : 1
Gabala
20 Sept
Kapaz
1 : 1
SumQayit FK
12 Sept
SumQayit FK
1 : 1
Shamakhi
06 Sept
Turan
2 : 1
SumQayit FK
31 Aug
SumQayit FK
0 : 1
Qarabag Agdam
Page 1 of 6

Safa Baku

(Away)
18 Sept
Qarabag Agdam
1 : 0
Safa Baku
14 Sept
Safa Baku
0 : 3
Sabah Baku
05 Sept
Neftci Baku
4 : 1
Safa Baku
29 Aug
Safa Baku
0 : 1
Imisli FK
22 Aug
Gabala
0 : 1
Safa Baku
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Neftci Baku 7 5 1 1 18:5 16
2 Sabah Baku 6 5 1 0 14:1 16
3 Qarabag Agdam 5 4 1 0 9:4 13
4 Turan 6 3 2 1 6:4 11
5 Zira FK 7 3 2 2 8:9 11
6 Kapaz 6 3 1 2 6:7 10
7 Shamakhi 7 2 4 1 9:7 10
8 SumQayit FK 6 1 2 3 8:9 5
9 Gabala 7 1 1 5 3:11 4
10 Imisli FK 6 1 1 4 6:11 4
11 Safa Baku 6 1 0 5 2:11 3
12 Araz PFK 7 0 2 5 5:15 2
Promotion - Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Conference League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Relegation - Premier League (Relegation)
Relegation - I Liqa 2027/2028 (Main)