Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Suwalki vs LKS Lomza - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Poland Poland

III Liga - Group I Stadion Miejski w Suwałkach, Suwałki
Σάβ 7 Νοε 2026
VS
04:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Suwalki host LKS Lomza in the III Liga - Group I. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Suwalki at 2.17 goals for, 1.03 against; LKS Lomza at 1.52 for, 1.59 against. Past meetings favor LKS Lomza slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 12 Απρ 2026, ending 1:0. The numbers (2.44 xG vs 1.31) point toward Suwalki. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

90%
Suwalki
6%
Ισοπαλίες
4%
LKS Lomza
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 6% Φαβορί: Suwalki

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

95% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Look at the last few games and Suwalki come out ahead of LKS Lomza on wins alone.
  • Suwalki are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 99%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 94%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 50.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 23%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 72.6%
Suwalki Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 18%
LKS Lomza Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 10%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Suwalki LKS Lomza
Αγώνες 29 27
Νίκες 19 8
Ισοπαλίες 6 5
Ήττες 4 14
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2.17 1.52
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.03 1.59
Expected Goals (xG) 2.44 1.31
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

12 Απρ 2026 III Liga - Group I
Suwalki vs LKS Lomza
1:0
20 Σεπ 2025 III Liga - Group I
LKS Lomza vs Suwalki
1:1
17 Μαΐ 2025 III Liga - Group I
Suwalki vs LKS Lomza
0:3
1 Φεβ 2025 Club Friendly
LKS Lomza vs Suwalki
1:0
19 Οκτ 2024 III Liga - Group I
LKS Lomza vs Suwalki
2:1

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Suwalki 85 / 100
LKS Lomza 10 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Suwalki LKS Lomza

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Suwalki Win (1)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Suwalki scored in 93% of their last 29 outings.

Suwalki has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

LKS Lomza has conceded goals in 74% of their last 27 outings.

H2H data points to 2.00 goals as a typical output.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Suwalki VS LKS Lomza
2.38 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.88
1.75 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 2.5
88% Over 1.5 100%
63% Over 2.5 50%
63% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Suwalki

(Home)
24 Oct
Suwalki
4 : 1
KTS Weszlo
17 Oct
Pelikan
1 : 4
Suwalki
09 Oct
Warta Sieradz
1 : 3
Suwalki
03 Oct
Suwalki
1 : 0
Plock II
26 Sept
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
0 : 2
Suwalki
Page 1 of 6

LKS Lomza

(Away)
25 Oct
Widzew Lodz II
2 : 2
LKS Lomza
17 Oct
LKS Lomza
0 : 2
Olimpia Zambrow
10 Oct
Lidzbark Warmimski
3 : 2
LKS Lomza
03 Oct
LKS Lomza
0 : 2
Olimpia Elblag
25 Sept
Swit Mazowiecki
4 : 0
LKS Lomza
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 KTS Weszlo 14 10 2 2 30:16 32
2 Suwalki 14 9 4 1 30:13 31
3 Swit Mazowiecki 14 8 2 4 28:20 26
4 Pelikan 14 7 3 4 24:20 24
5 Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki 14 7 3 4 33:26 24
6 Zabkovia Zabki 14 6 4 4 27:23 22
7 Warta Sieradz 14 6 4 4 24:22 22
8 Plock II 14 6 4 4 27:23 22
9 Olimpia Zambrow 14 6 3 5 29:28 21
10 Olimpia Elblag 14 5 3 6 19:22 18
11 Jagiellonia II 14 4 5 5 25:26 17
12 Widzew Lodz II 14 4 4 6 24:24 16
13 Lidzbark Warmimski 14 4 3 7 24:27 15
14 LKS Lodz II 14 4 3 7 24:28 15
15 Tomaszow Mazowiecki 14 4 2 8 23:30 14
16 MKS Mlawa 14 4 2 8 27:37 14
17 Troszyn 14 2 5 7 15:30 11
18 LKS Lomza 14 0 4 10 14:32 4
Promotion - Division 2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Division 2 (Relegation - Play Offs)