Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

SV Transvaal vs Leo Victor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Suriname Suriname

SML
Σάβ 14 Νοε 2026
VS
07:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

SV Transvaal host Leo Victor in the SML. This shapes up as a tight, low-scoring affair. SV Transvaal have averaged 1.41 scored and 1.1 conceded recently, against Leo Victor's 1.79 scored and 0.85 conceded. Past meetings favor SV Transvaal slightly — 3-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 11 Απρ 2026, ending 2:0. The numbers (0.88 xG vs 1.06) point toward Leo Victor. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

42%
SV Transvaal
20%
Ισοπαλίες
38%
Leo Victor
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 20% Φαβορί: SV Transvaal

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

67% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Leo Victor lately — more wins on the board than SV Transvaal.
  • 42% — that's where the model lands on SV Transvaal taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 70%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 32%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 67.8%
SV Transvaal Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Leo Victor Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 17%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό SV Transvaal Leo Victor
Αγώνες 29 33
Νίκες 13 21
Ισοπαλίες 6 5
Ήττες 10 7
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.41 1.79
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.1 0.85
Expected Goals (xG) 0.88 1.06
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

11 Απρ 2026 SML
Leo Victor vs SV Transvaal
2:0
7 Φεβ 2026 SML
SV Transvaal vs Leo Victor
0:1
6 Δεκ 2025 SML
Leo Victor vs SV Transvaal
1:2
11 Απρ 2025 SML
Leo Victor vs SV Transvaal
0:1
31 Ιαν 2025 SML
SV Transvaal vs Leo Victor
2:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

SV Transvaal 42 / 100
Leo Victor 38 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
SV Transvaal Leo Victor

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Draw (X)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

SV Transvaal's goal record stands at 72% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Leo Victor's defensive record shows goals conceded in 64% of 33 matches.

Historical meetings average 1.80 goals per match.

Recent resilience: SV Transvaal stayed unbeaten in 4 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

SV Transvaal VS Leo Victor
0.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 2
0.13 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 0.88
25% Over 1.5 75%
25% Over 2.5 63%
0% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

SV Transvaal

(Home)
04 Nov
Coronie Boys
0 : 3
SV Transvaal
24 Oct
SV Transvaal
3 : 0
PVV
17 Oct
Flora
0 : 1
SV Transvaal
02 May
SV Transvaal
0 : 1
Broki
30 Apr
Robinhood
0 : 0
SV Transvaal
Page 1 of 6

Leo Victor

(Away)
01 Nov
Coronie Boys
0 : 3
Leo Victor
28 Oct
Flora
1 : 2
Leo Victor
25 Oct
Leo Victor
2 : 0
Robinhood
18 Oct
Leo Victor
2 : 1
Voorwaarts
15 Oct
Leo Victor
0 : 0
Notch
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Leo Victor 6 5 1 0 13:2 13
2 Inter Moengotapoe 3 3 0 0 9:0 9
3 SV Transvaal 3 3 0 0 7:0 9
4 Notch 5 1 3 1 7:4 6
5 Voorwaarts 5 1 3 1 7:6 6
6 Broki 4 1 2 1 4:4 5
7 Robinhood 4 2 1 1 10:5 4
8 Flora 4 0 2 2 3:5 2
9 Inter Wanica 3 1 0 2 2:8 0
10 Coronie Boys 4 0 0 4 0:10 0
11 PVV 5 0 0 5 0:18 0
Promotion - SML (Play Offs)
Promotion - SML (Play Offs)