Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Tadamon vs Safa - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Lebanon Lebanon

Premier League
Παρ 30 Οκτ 2026
VS
11:15 π.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Tadamon host Safa in the Premier League. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Tadamon have averaged 0.94 scored and 1.19 conceded recently, against Safa's 1.65 scored and 1.06 conceded. Past meetings favor Safa slightly — 0-4-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 24 Ιαν 2026, ending 2:0. xG projections (1.00 - 1.56) back Safa to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

36%
Tadamon
44%
Ισοπαλίες
20%
Safa
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 44% Φαβορί: Draw

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

71% / Μεσαίο Σιγουριάς
  • Tadamon haven't matched Safa's recent run of results.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Safa here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 31.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 14%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 68.6%
Tadamon Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 15%
Safa Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 15%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Tadamon Safa
Αγώνες 36 34
Νίκες 10 19
Ισοπαλίες 11 5
Ήττες 15 10
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 0.94 1.65
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.19 1.06
Expected Goals (xG) 1.00 1.56
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

24 Ιαν 2026 Premier League
Safa vs Tadamon
2:0
21 Σεπ 2025 Premier League
Tadamon vs Safa
1:1
2 Ιουλ 2025 Premier League
Safa vs Tadamon
5:2
18 Μαΐ 2025 Premier League
Safa vs Tadamon
3:0
18 Απρ 2025 Premier League
Tadamon vs Safa
0:2

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Tadamon 35 / 100
Safa 21 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Tadamon Safa

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Safa Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

These sides typically produce 3.20 goals when they meet.

Safa's defensive record shows goals conceded in 71% of 34 matches.

Tadamon went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Tadamon found the back of the net in 58% of recent matches (36 games).

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Tadamon VS Safa
0.88 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.88
1.25 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
50% Over 1.5 75%
38% Over 2.5 63%
25% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Tadamon

(Home)
08 Oct
Al Sahel
0 : 1
Tadamon
29 Jul
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
2 : 1
Tadamon
21 Jul
Tadamon
1 : 0
Racing
17 Jul
Tadamon
0 : 0
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
10 Jul
Racing
1 : 3
Tadamon
Page 1 of 8

Safa

(Away)
08 Oct
Safa
2 : 1
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
03 Jul
Safa
4 : 0
Al Mabarrah
28 Jun
Jwayya SC
1 : 1
Safa
24 Jun
Al Ahed
4 : 1
Safa
20 Jun
Al Riyadi Abbasiyah
2 : 4
Safa
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Safa 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Nejmeh SC 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
3 Tadamon 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
4 Jwayya SC 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Al Ansar 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Al Ahed 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Tripoli SC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Al Hikma 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Al Riyadi Abbasiyah 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Al Mabarrah 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
12 Al Sahel 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
Promotion - Premier League (Winners stage)
Relegation - Premier League (Losers stage)