Προβλέψεις Σπορ

Stadium Background

Talleres Cordoba 2 vs Union de Santa Fe 2 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Αργεντινή Αργεντινή

Reserve League
Πέμ 15 Οκτ 2026
VS
08:00 μ.μ.
Η Πρόβλεψή μας

Περίληψη Αγώνα

Talleres Cordoba 2 host Union de Santa Fe 2 in the Reserve League. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Union de Santa Fe 2 have shipped 0.97 goals a game lately, while Talleres Cordoba 2 have conceded 1.03 and scored 1.34. Head-to-head, Talleres Cordoba 2 have won 0 to Union de Santa Fe 2's 4, with 1 draws. They last met on 14 Μαΐ 2026, ending 2:1. The numbers (1.06 xG vs 1.19) point toward Union de Santa Fe 2. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Πιθανότητες Νίκης

Προκύπτει από 10.000 προσομοιώσεις φόρμας και έδρας

18%
Talleres Cordoba 2
22%
Ισοπαλίες
60%
Union de Santa Fe 2
Πρόβλεψη ισοπαλίας: 22% Φαβορί: Union de Santa Fe 2

Σιγουριά Μοντέλου

Συνολικός δείκτης σιγουριάς

82% / Πολύ Υψηλό Σιγουριάς
  • Form's been kind to Talleres Cordoba 2 lately — more wins on the board than Union de Santa Fe 2.
  • Win probability leans Union de Santa Fe 2's way, sitting at 60%.
  • Regular Reserve League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Η υψηλή αποτελεσματικότητα δείχνει παιχνίδι με πολλά γκολ (Πιθανότητα Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 5 times recently and Union de Santa Fe 2 have taken 4 of them.

Πιθανότητες Γκολ

Εκτιμήσεις για αγορές γκολ βάσει ιστορικού xG

Over 0.5 Γκολ 92%
Over 1.5 Γκολ 82%
Over 2.5 Γκολ 78%
Over 3.5 Γκολ 25.5%
Over 4.5 Γκολ 11%
Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο (G/G) 71.4%
Talleres Cordoba 2 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 20%
Union de Santa Fe 2 Να μην δεχτεί γκολ 14%

Ανάλυση Πρόσφατης Φόρμας

Μέσοι όροι ανά αγώνα

Στατιστικό Talleres Cordoba 2 Union de Santa Fe 2
Αγώνες 29 29
Νίκες 11 10
Ισοπαλίες 10 15
Ήττες 8 4
Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.34 1.38
Γκολ που Δέχτηκαν 1.03 0.97
Expected Goals (xG) 1.06 1.19
Expected Goals Conceded (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Ιστορικά ποσοστά επιτυχίας στις βασικές αγορές

14 Μαΐ 2026 Reserve League
Union de Santa Fe 2 vs Talleres Cordoba 2
2:1
29 Οκτ 2024 Reserve League
Union de Santa Fe 2 vs Talleres Cordoba 2
2:0
28 Μαΐ 2024 Reserve League
Talleres Cordoba 2 vs Union de Santa Fe 2
2:2
8 Ιουλ 2023 Reserve League
Union de Santa Fe 2 vs Talleres Cordoba 2
4:0
29 Ιουλ 2022 Reserve League
Union de Santa Fe 2 vs Talleres Cordoba 2
1:0

Δείκτης Momentum SokaPicks

Δείκτης απόδοσης συνυπολογίζοντας κούραση & αντίπαλο (0-100)

Talleres Cordoba 2 20 / 100
Union de Santa Fe 2 57 / 100
Πώς υπολογίζεται: Σταθμισμένος τύπος από φόρμα (60%), διαφορά γκολ (20%), έδρα (10%) και απουσίες (10%).

Δείκτης Ικανότητας Επίθεσης & Άμυνας

ΕΠΙΘΕΣΗ ΑΜΥΝΑ KATOXH ΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΙΑ
Talleres Cordoba 2 Union de Santa Fe 2

Πρόβλεψη Μοντέλου

Προσομοιωμένα σκορ και βασικές αγορές

Κύρια Επιλογή Union de Santa Fe 2 Win (2)
Δεύτερη Επιλογή Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Αποτέλεσμα Yes (GG)
Over/Under Επιλογή Over 2.5

Έξυπνα Insights

Ιστορικές τάσεις που εντοπίστηκαν αυτόματα

Attacking prowess: Talleres Cordoba 2 scored in 76% of their last 29 outings.

Union de Santa Fe 2 has conceded goals in 62% of their last 29 outings.

H2H data points to 2.80 goals as a typical output.

Recent resilience: Talleres Cordoba 2 stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Τάσεις Σκοραρίσματος

Talleres Cordoba 2 VS Union de Santa Fe 2
1 Γκολ που Σημειώθηκαν 1.38
1 Γκολ που Δέχθηκαν 1.13
63% Over 1.5 63%
25% Over 2.5 50%
13% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Talleres Cordoba 2

(Home)
08 Oct
Atl. Tucuman 2
2 : 0
Talleres Cordoba 2
01 Oct
Talleres Cordoba 2
3 : 1
Godoy Cruz 2
23 Sept
CA Belgrano de Cordoba 2
1 : 1
Talleres Cordoba 2
16 Sept
Gimnasia Mendoza 2
1 : 0
Talleres Cordoba 2
09 Sept
Talleres Cordoba 2
2 : 1
Barracas Central 2
Page 1 of 6

Union de Santa Fe 2

(Away)
06 Oct
Union de Santa Fe 2
5 : 0
Banfield 2
30 Sept
Rosario Central 2
2 : 0
Union de Santa Fe 2
25 Sept
Colon Santa Fe 2
2 : 1
Union de Santa Fe 2
16 Sept
Union de Santa Fe 2
5 : 1
Tigre 2
09 Sept
San Lorenzo 2
0 : 1
Union de Santa Fe 2
Page 1 of 6

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 River Plate 2 12 5 7 0 20:10 22
2 Velez Sarsfield 2 12 5 5 2 12:4 20
3 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 12 6 2 4 14:12 20
4 Rosario Central 2 12 5 5 2 17:16 20
5 Gimnasia L.P. 2 12 4 5 3 13:8 17
6 Sarmiento Junin 2 12 4 5 3 11:8 17
7 Godoy Cruz 2 12 4 5 3 14:12 17
8 San Lorenzo 2 12 5 2 5 13:11 17
9 Talleres Cordoba 2 12 4 5 3 12:11 17
10 Union de Santa Fe 2 12 3 7 2 17:10 16
11 Instituto 2 12 3 6 3 15:16 15
12 Atl. Tucuman 2 12 4 3 5 9:13 15
13 Tigre 2 12 4 2 6 15:20 14
14 Racing Club 2 12 2 7 3 19:20 13
15 Aldosivi 2 12 2 5 5 10:14 11
16 Argentinos Jrs 2 12 2 5 5 7:12 11
17 Banfield 2 12 2 3 7 10:22 9
18 Barracas Central 2 12 1 5 6 8:19 8
Promotion - Reserve League (Clausura - Play Offs)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Independiente 2 12 8 3 1 25:9 27
2 Lanus 2 12 8 2 2 23:13 26
3 Deportivo Riestra 2 12 7 2 3 22:11 23
4 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2 12 6 5 1 13:7 23
5 Boca Juniors 2 12 6 4 2 16:8 22
6 CA Belgrano de Cordoba 2 12 6 4 2 19:17 22
7 Estudiantes L.P. 2 12 6 3 3 19:11 21
8 Atl. Rafaela 2 12 5 4 3 14:14 19
9 Huracan 2 12 5 2 5 14:10 17
10 Quilmes 2 12 4 4 4 10:10 16
11 Newells Old Boys 2 12 3 5 4 14:12 14
12 Defensa y Justicia 2 12 2 6 4 18:19 12
13 Central Cordoba (Santiago del Estero) 2 12 3 3 6 10:19 12
14 San Martin S.J. 2 12 2 4 6 9:21 10
15 Ind. Rivadavia 2 12 2 3 7 13:23 9
16 Colon Santa Fe 2 12 2 2 8 8:17 8
17 Platense 2 12 0 7 5 6:15 7
18 Ferro 2 12 1 3 8 9:24 6
Promotion - Reserve League (Clausura - Play Offs)